Roamer 977847 47 70 20 Allegra Bracelet Watch - W60287

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£179.00
Free Delivery

Roamer 977847 48 20 20 Women's Allegra Classic Watch

1-3 working days
£219.00
Free Delivery

Roamer 977847-48-20-20 Ladies Allegra Watch

In stock
£229.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Roamer 977847-47-70-20 Ladies Allegra Watch
£229.00
Compare 2 prices
Hsjohnson.com
Free Delivery
Roamer 977847-47-20-20 Ladies Allegra Watch
£219.00
Compare 2 prices
Hsjohnson.com
Free Delivery
Roamer 977847 47 70 20 Allegra Bracelet Watch - W60287
£179.00
Go to shop
Fhinds.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roamer 977847 47 70 20 Allegra Bracelet Watch - W60287

Cheapest offer

This ladies Roamer Allegra watch presents a captivating timepiece that epitomizes elegance and sophistication. With a modest 32mm gold plated case, this watch seamlessly blends style with practicality for everyday wear. Crafted with precision Swiss-made quartz movement and featuring anti-reflective sapphire glass and a mother of pearl dial, the Allegra collection ensures accurate timekeeping and enhanced durability. Whether worn for formal occasions or casual outings, Allegra adds a touch of sophistication to any ensemble. 30m water resistant.
£179.00
2-4 working days
Fhinds.co.uk