Robens Ambleside C66 Poles Grey 62-135 cm

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£67.49
Delivery from £6.99

Ambleside C66 Telescopic Poles 3 sec.pair ROBENS

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£74.95
Free Delivery

Robens Ambleside C66 Walking Poles (Pair)

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day
£74.95
Free Delivery

Ambleside C66 Telescopic Poles 3 sec.pair ROBENS

In stock
£97.27
Delivery from £12.99
Robens Ambleside C66 Poles Grey 62-135 cm

Cheapest offer

ROBENS Ambleside C66 Telescopic Hiking PolesElevate your hiking experience with the ROBENS Ambleside C66 poles, the ultimate companion for trail enthusiasts seeking a perfect balance of lightweight performance and uncompromising strength. Designed for both men and women, these telescopic poles provide essential support and stability across varied landscapes, reducing strain on your joints and boosting your endurance on long treks. Whether you´re ascending steep inclines, navigating tricky descents, or crossing unstable ground, the Ambleside C66 is engineered to enhance your confidence and performance on every step of your journey.The core of the Ambleside C66´s design is its high-quality carbon construction, which makes the poles remarkably lightweight without sacrificing durability. This minimal weight translates directly to less fatigue in your arms and shoulders, allowing you to conserve energy and push further on your adventures. Adjusting the pole length to match the terrain is ef
£67.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Robens Ambleside C66 Walking Poles - Pair
£74.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Robens 'Ambleside C66' Pole, Multi-Colour, One Size
£59.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery