Robens HeatCore 5.9R Regular Sleeping Mat

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day
£109.95
Free Delivery

Robens HeatCore 5.9R Sleeping Mat - Four-Season Insulated Mat

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.99
Delivery from £2.99

Robens Heatcore 5.9r Regular Inflatable Mat Blue 183 x 57 x 7 cm

9-11 working days
£120.99
Delivery from £4.99

Robens HeatCore 5.9R Sleeping Mat - Four-Season Insulated Mat

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.99
Delivery from £2.99

Robens - Heatcore 5.9R - Sleeping mat size 183 x 53 x 7 cm - Regular, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£129.95
Free Delivery

Robens HeatCore 5.9R Regular Sleeping Mat Lightweight

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
Free Delivery
Robens HeatCore 5.9R Regular Sleeping Mat

Cheapest offer

The HeatCore 5.9R Regular is designed for those seeking optimal comfort and performance in various outdoor conditions. With high insulation suitable for four-season use and a superior warmth-to-weight ratio thanks to triple foil insulation, this mat ensures a restful experience wherever you are. Crafted from lightweight polyester with soft-on-skin technology, it offers durability and comfort. The innovative Robens Peak Valve features one-way technology for efficient inflation, while the horizontal baffle design provides excellent body support. The HeatCore is exceptionally portable, and a carry bag is included for convenience. This product is also PFAS-free, reflecting Robens´ commitment to sustainability.
£109.95
1 working day
ligo.co.uk

Similar products

Robens Heatcore 5.9r Large Inflatable Mat Blue 191 x 61 x 7 cm
£128.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99