Robens - Paso Flex 5 - Group tent olive

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£423.96
Free Delivery

Robens Paso Flex 5 Pole Tent Green 5 Person

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£529.00
Free Delivery
Robens - Paso Flex 5 - Group tent olive

Cheapest offer

Robens - Paso Flex 5 - Group tent. Design: dome tent|Fly: 100% polyester|Body: 100% polyester|Floor: 100% polyester|Hydrostatic head main material: 4,000 mm|Hydrostatic head floor: 6,000 mm|Flysheet info: HydroTex Core, 75D polyester 190T|Inner tent info: 68D polyester 190T|Floor info: 75 D polyester taffeta 185T PU coated|Number of people: 5|Season: three seasons|Pole system: aluminium #7001, T6, 11/13 mm, anodised|Freestanding: yes|Number of entrances: 2|Number of vestibules: 1|Dimensions (outer): 545 x 285 x 205 cm (length x width x height)|Dimensions (interior): 220 x 280 x 195 cm (length x width x height)|Packed dimensions: 57 x 26 cm|Extras: incl. repair kit|Design: Dome tent|Season: Three seasons
£423.96
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk