Robens - Pilgrim Base Camp - Camping chair grey

Robens Pilgrim Base Camp Chair Grey 57 x 50 x 84 cm

Robens - Pilgrim Base Camp - Camping chair grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£62.96
Delivery from £4.49

Robens Pilgrim Base Camp Chair Grey 57 x 50 x 84 cm

18-20 working days
£65.99
Delivery from £5.49
Robens - Pilgrim Base Camp - Camping chair grey

Cheapest offer

Robens - Pilgrim Base Camp - Camping chair. Material type: synthetic fibre|Material type: steel|Load capacity: 120 kg|Dimensions (outer): 57 x 50 x 84 cm|Packed dimensions: 47 x 12 x 10 cm|Extras: incl. transport pouch
£62.96
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk