Robens Pioneer 3EX Tent

Cheapest Total Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£199.95
Free Delivery

Robens Pioneer 3EX Tent

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£219.95
Free Delivery

Robens Pioneer 2EX, 2-person Tunnel Tent

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£227.31
Delivery from £20.00

Robens Pionner 3ex Tent Blue 3 Places

2-4 working days
£237.99
Delivery from £13.99
Robens Pioneer 3EX Tent

Cheapest offer

Providing comfortable living quarters for a maximum of three individuals, the Pioneer 3EX tunnel tent combines stability with easy pitching. Featuring a single side door opening to a sizable porch area, it offers abundant storage space and headroom for relaxation, especially in adverse weather conditions. Despite its low weight, it remains a spacious choice that two people may find appealing in unsettled weather. The inclusion of front and back vents ensures airflow to minimize condensation. Type of tent: Tunnel Flysheet: HydroTex Core, 75D polyester 190T, Fire retardant Taping: Taped seams Hydrostatic Head: 3000 mm Sleeps: 3 Poles: Aluminium #7001, T6, 8.5 mm, anodised Inner tent: 68D polyester 190T, breathable polyester Floor Inner: 75D polyester Taffeta 185T PU coated, 6.000 mm Colour: Blue Textile Fiber Composition: Flysheet: 100% Polyester Inner tent: 100% Polyester Mesh: 100% Polyester Pack size: 45 x 20 cm Weight: 3.2 kg Minimum weight: 2.7 kg Colour coded alloy poles and pole s
£199.95
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Robens Pioneer 3 Ex/voyager 3 Ex Protective Footprint Clear
£30.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Robens Sage 3 Pro And Voyager 3 EXP Groundsheet
£29.95
Go to shop
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00