Robens - Roamer 2 LW - 2-person tent grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£339.96
Free Delivery

Robens Roamer 2 LW Lightweight 2-Person Tent

1 working day
£349.95
Free Delivery

Robens Roamer 2 LW Lightweight 2-Person Tent Tunnel

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£399.99
Free Delivery

Robens Roamer 2 LW Tent

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£400.00
Free Delivery

Robens Roamer 2 LW Tent

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£400.00
Free Delivery
Robens - Roamer 2 LW - 2-person tent grey

Cheapest offer

Robens - Roamer 2 LW - 2-person tent. Fly: 100% polyester|Body: 100% polyamide|Floor: 100% polyamide|Material type: synthetic fibre|Hydrostatic head main material: 2,000 mm|Hydrostatic head floor: 5,000 mm|Number of people: 2|Pole system: anodized|Freestanding: no|Number of entrances: 1|Number of vestibules: 1|Dimensions (outer): 390 x 140 x 110 cm|Dimensions (interior): 220 x 120 x 100 cm|Packed dimensions: 47 x 17 cm|Extras: incl. repair kit|Extras: reflective details
£339.96
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Robens Roamer 3 LW UL Tent
£450.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery