Barricades and Borders: Europe 1800-1914 by Robert Gildea (Paperback, 2003)

Robert Gildea – Barricades and Borders: Europe 1800-1914 – Paperback

Barricades and Borders: Europe 1800-1914 by Robert Gildea (Paperback, 2003)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.06
Free Delivery

Barricades and Borders: Europe 1800-1914 (Short Oxford History of the Modern World)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.22
Free Delivery

Barricades and Borders : Europe 1800-1914

2 - 4 working days
£43.22
Free Delivery

Barricades and Borders by Robert Gildea

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.49
Free Delivery

Barricades and Borders: Europe 1800-1914 (Short Oxford History of the Modern World)

In stock
£45.62
Free Delivery

Barricades and Borders - 9780199253005

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.90
Free Delivery

Barricades and Borders, Gildea, Robert, Paperback

£46.31
Free Delivery

Barricades and Borders: Europe 1800-1914 (Short Oxford History of the Modern World)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£47.13
Free Delivery

Barricades and Borders.by Gildea New 9780199253005 Fast Free Shipping

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.77
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fighters in the Shadows: A New History of the French Resistance by Robert Gildea (2016-07-07)
£13.75
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GILDEA:FRANCE SINCE 1945 PAPER
£14.63
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fighters in the Shadows: A New History of the French Resistance by Robert Gildea (2016-07-07)
£13.74
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Robert Gildea Fighters in the Shadows : A New History of the French Resistance Robert Gildea Multicolor
£19.43
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Barricades and Borders: Europe 1800-1914 by Robert Gildea (Paperback, 2003)

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: History / Publication Name: Barricades and Borders : Europe 1800-1914 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 86742980 / Publisher: Oxford University Press / Item Length: 9.2 in / Intended Audience: College Audience / Subject: History / Edition Number: 3 / Series: Short Oxford History of the Modern World Ser. / Publication Year: 2003 / Type: Textbook / EAN: 9780199253005 / Format: Paperback / Language: English / ISBN: 9780199253005 / ISBN-13: 9780199253005 / Item Height: 1.2 in / Author: Robert Gildea / ISBN-10: 0199253005 / Features: Revised / Item Weight: 27.4 oz. / Item Width: 6.1 in / Number of Pages: 544 Pages
£43.06
ebay.co.uk