ROBERT SCOTT KS15GN Mobile Mop Bucket, 15 L, Green

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£54.06
Free Delivery

Mobile Mop Bucket/Wringer 20L GRN

3 working days
£54.40
Free Delivery
ROBERT SCOTT KS15GN Mobile Mop Bucket, 15 L, Green

Cheapest offer

Polypropylene mop bucket and wringer Divider panel for clean and dirty water Side press wringer for mop Caution Wet Floor message printed on side Mounted on four swivel castors for mobility
£54.06
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

ROBERT SCOTT KS15GN Mobile Mop Bucket, 15 L, Green
£54.06
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery