The Critical Qur'an: Explained from Key Islamic Commentaries and Contemporary Historical Research

Cheapest Price
In stock
£24.99
Delivery from £7.74

The Critical Qur'an: Explained from Key Islamic Commentaries and Contemporary Historical Research

In stock
£29.30
Delivery from £2.80

The Critical Qur'an: Explained from Key Islamic Commentaries and Contemporary Historical Research

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£30.59
Free Delivery

The Critical Qur'an: Explained from Key Islamic Commentaries and Contemporary Historical Research

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£30.59
Free Delivery

The Critical Qur'an: Explained from Key Islamic Commentaries and Contemporary Historical Research

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£32.26
Free Delivery

The Critical Qur'an: Explained from Key Islamic Commentaries and Contemporary Historical Research

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£33.35
Delivery from £2.99

The Critical Qur'an, Robert Spencer, Hardback

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.39
Free Delivery

The Critical Qur'an: Explained from Key Islamic Commentaries and Contemporary Historical Research

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£33.55
Delivery from £2.80

Critical Qur'an : Explained from Key Islamic Commentari - NEW Robert Spencer 20

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

The Qur'an : A Norton Critical Edition
£12.34
Compare 10 prices
Whsmith.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Creating the Qur’an: A Historical-Critical Study
£21.06
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Concise Guide to the Quran: Answering Thirty Critical Questions (Introducing Islam)
£11.62
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
The Critical Qur'an: Explained from Key Islamic Commentaries and Contemporary Historical Research

Cheapest offer

Pages: 560, Hardcover, Post Hill Press
£24.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk