Roberts PLAY30WB DAB Radio

Roberts PLAY 30 DAB DAB+ FM RDS Digital Bluetooth Radio White

Used Offers from

Roberts PLAY30WB DAB Radio

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Roberts Play 30 DAB Radio & Bluetooth Speaker

1 working day
£98.99
Free Delivery

Roberts Radio Play30 DAB/DAB+/FM RDS Digital Radio - Blue & White

3-5 working
£99.00
Free Delivery

Roberts PLAY 30 DAB DAB+ FM RDS Digital Bluetooth Radio White

1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£99.00
Free Delivery

Roberts PLAY30WB Bluetooth DAB DAB FM RDS Portable Radio in White Blue

Unknown
£99.00
Free Delivery

Roberts PLAY 30 DAB DAB+ FM RDS Digital Bluetooth Radio White Blue - Free Gift RRP £10

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£99.95
Free Delivery

Roberts PLAY 30 DAB DAB+ FM RDS Digital Bluetooth Radio White Blue - Free Gift RRP £10

Standard 2-3 Working Days (Free); Next Day Shipping (£4.95)
£99.95
Free Delivery

Roberts PLAY 30 DAB DAB+ FM RDS Digital Bluetooth Radio in White Roberts White

3-5 working days
£99.95

PLAY30WB DAB/DAB+/FM RDS Digital Bluetooth Radio - White & Blue

in stock
£99.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Roberts Blutune 300L Bluetooth & DAB Sound System - Free Gift Valued SRP of £30! - Brown
£349.95
Go to shop
MagicVision.uk
Free Delivery
HM or ROBERTS Play 10 DAB Radio Power Supply Adapter Plug 5V AC DC
£21.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Roberts Blutune 300L Bluetooth & DAB Sound System - Free Gift Valued SRP of £30! - Black
£349.95
Go to shop
MagicVision.uk
Free Delivery
Taelec-Tric) 5V AC DC Adaptor Power Supply Charger To Fit PU28 for ROBERTS Play 10 DAB Radio
£4.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Women's Julia Roberts 'VIVIAN' Fancy dress Outfit Set, White Sleeveless Dress with Ring Detail and Blue Tie-Dye Mini Skirt, Cap & 2 Necklaces (12-14)
£32.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.11
Roberts PLAY30WB DAB Radio

Cheapest offer

The Roberts PLAY30WB DAB Radio is a versatile portable radio that combines modern features with user-friendly design, making it an ideal companion for both home and on-the-go listening. Key Features: DAB+/FM Radio with Bluetooth Streaming Enjoy a wide range of digital and FM radio stations with crystal-clear sound quality. The built-in Bluetooth functionality allows you to stream music, podcasts, or audiobooks directly from your smartphone or tablet. 40 Preset Stations Save up to 40 of your favorite stations-20 DAB+ and 20 FM-for quick and easy access, eliminating the need for manual tuning. Dual Alarms with Snooze and Sleep Functions Set two different alarms to suit your schedule, with the option to wake up to your preferred radio station or a buzzer. The snooze function allows for a few extra minutes of rest, while the sleep timer lets you fall asleep to music or radio. EQ Presets and Adjustable Bass/Treble Controls Customize your listening experience with preset equalizer settings a
£89.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk