Roberts Revival Petite 2 DAB Radio & Portable Bluetooth Speaker in Pop Orange

Roberts Revival PETITE2 FM/DAB/DAB+ Digital Radio with Bluetooth, Pop Orange

Roberts Revival Petite 2 DAB Radio & Portable Bluetooth Speaker in Pop Orange

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day
£96.95
Free Delivery

Roberts Revival PETITE2 FM/DAB/DAB+ Digital Radio with Bluetooth, Pop Orange

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£98.99
Free Delivery

Revival Petite 2 DAB/DAB+/FM Bluetooth Portable Radio - Pop Orange

in stock
£98.99
Free Delivery

ROBERTS Revival Petite 2 DABﱓ Retro Bluetooth Radio - Pop Orange, Orange

3-5 working days
£98.99
Delivery from £5.99

Roberts Revival Petite 2 DAB/DAB+/FM Digital Radio - Pop Orange

Next Working Day
£99.00
Free Delivery

Roberts Revival Petite 2 DAB DAB+ Bluetooth Rechargeable Digital Radio Pop Orange

1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£99.00
Free Delivery

Roberts Radio REV-PETITE2PO DAB+/DAB/FM RDS Radio - Pop Orange

3-5 working
£99.00
Free Delivery

Roberts Revival Petite 2 DAB/DAB+/FM/BT Radio - Free Gift RRP £10 - PopOrange

Standard 2-3 Working Days (Free); Next Day Shipping (£4.95)
£99.99
Free Delivery

Roberts Revival PETITE2 FM/DAB/DAB+ Digital Radio with Bluetooth, Pop Orange

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.05
Free Delivery
Roberts Revival Petite 2 DAB Radio & Portable Bluetooth Speaker in Pop Orange

Cheapest offer

Roberts Revival Petite The newest member of the iconic Revival family, the Roberts Revival Petite is undoubtedly one of the best-looking portable radios around. Available in six different colours it takes everything we love about the Revival series and shrinks it down to into a pocket-friendly package. Iconic Design While the Revival Petite is small enough to fit in the palm of your hand, it still includes all of the Roberts hallmarks that have made them one of Britain’s most desirable brands for the best part of a century. From the eco-leather casing and pleasantly tactile control wheel, to the backlit 3-line screen, it strikes the perfect balance between style and functionality Stellar Sound Quality The Revival Petite is more than just a pretty face. It has also been acoustically tuned by Roberts’ expert engineers to provide outstanding sound quality from such a compact package. Thanks to its internal bass radiator, it packs a real punch with low-end frequencies, while high-ends are
£96.95
1 working day
ligo.co.uk

Similar products

Roberts Revival Petite 2 Dab+/FM/Bluetooth with Alarm Pink
£130.31
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roberts Revival Petite 2 DAB/DAB+/FM Digital Radio Duck Egg
£92.95
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50