Roborock Q7 L5+ Robot Vacuum Cleaner with Auto-Empty Dock, 8000Pa Suct

roborock Q7 L5+ Robot Vacuum Cleaner, Self-Emptying, 8000 Pa Suction, Dual Anti-Tangle System, APP-Controlled Mopping, Electronic Water Tank, PreciSense LiDAR Navigation, Ideal for Pet Hair, White

Roborock Q7 L5+ Robot Vacuum Cleaner with Auto-Empty Dock, 8000Pa Suct

Cheapest Total Price
2 - 10 days
£169.99
Free Delivery

Roborock Q7 L5+ Robot Vacuum Cleaner

2 - 10 days
£349.99
Free Delivery

Q7 L5 Plus Robot Vacuum

2 - 10 days
£349.99
Free Delivery
Roborock Q7 L5+ Robot Vacuum Cleaner with Auto-Empty Dock, 8000Pa Suct

Cheapest offer

Meet the Roborock Q7 L5+ featuring powerful suction, Dual Anti-Tangle System, Consistent Water Flow Mopping System and PreciSense LiDAR Navigation for effortless, precise cleaning.
£169.99
2 - 10 days
uk.roborock.com

Similar products

Main Brush for Roborock Q7 Series
£19.99
Go to shop
uk.roborock.com
Free Delivery
roborock Original Anti-Tangle Rubber Main Brush Replacement Kit Q7 M5/ Q7 L5+ Robot Vacuum Cleaner, Brush Accessories, 1-Pack
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
roborock Q7 L5+ Robot Vacuum Cleaner with Mop, Self-Emptying Dock, 8000 Powerful Suction, Anti-Tangle, APP-Controlled Mopping, Electronic Water Tank, PreciSense LiDAR Navigation (Black)
£169.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
roborock Q7 L5+ Robot Vacuum Cleaner with Self Empty Station, 8,000Pa Suction, Up to 7 Weeks of Hands Free Cleaning, Dual Anti-Tangle System, PreciSense LiDAR Navigation, APP Control, Black
£219.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homruich Accessories for Roborock Q7 M5/ L5+/ M5+/ L5 Robot Vacuum Cleaner
£18.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49