Roborock Saros 20 robot vacuum cleaner
Roborock Qrevo S Pro Robot Vacuum and Mop - 18,500 Pa Suction & Multif
Cheapest Total Price
2 - 10 days
£479.99
Free Delivery
Roborock Qrevo S Pro
2 - 10 days
£549.99
Free Delivery
Roborock Saros 20 robot vacuum cleaner
2 - 10 days
£1,309.00
Free Delivery
Roborock Saros 20 - AdaptiLift™ Chassis 3.0 for Smooth Threshold Cross
2 - 10 days
£1,309.00
Free Delivery
Similar products
roborock Saros 20 Robot Vacuum Cleaner with Mop, 36,000 Pa Suction, 3.46 in Double-Layer Threshold, Zero-Tangling, Ultra-slim, StarSight Autonomous 2.0, DirTect Technology, 100°C Hot-Water Care
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roborock Accessory Pack for Saros 20 - Includes 4 Mop Cloths, 3 Dust B
£89.99
uk.roborock.com
Free Delivery
brotect Screen Protector Anti-Glare compatible with Roborock Saros 20 Screen Protector Matte, Anti-Fingerprint Protection Film
£15.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Main Brush for Roborock Qrevo Curv Series, Qrevo Edge Series, Saros 20
£25.99
uk.roborock.com
Free Delivery
Screen Protector for Roborock Saros 20 Sonic Privacy Filter 4-Way Protection
£110.92
GBP 110.92 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery