Robosen WALL·E & EVE Mini Robot Collector’s Set - Interactive Disney Pixar Smart Robots with Voice, Lights & Motion | Official Programmable Collectible Toys with Smart Base & Rechargeable Battery

Robosen Mini Robot WALL-E Collector's Set Wall-E & Eve

Robosen WALL·E & EVE Mini Robot Collector’s Set - Interactive Disney Pixar Smart Robots with Voice, Lights & Motion | Official Programmable Collectible Toys with Smart Base & Rechargeable Battery

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

Robosen Mini Robot WALL-E Collector's Set Wall-E & Eve

Cheapest Price
1-3 Wordays
£99.99
Delivery from £2.00

Robosen Mini Robot WALL-E Collectors Set Wall-E Eve

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£99.99
Delivery from £2.99

Robosen WALL·E & EVE Mini Robot Collector’s Set - Interactive Disney Pixar Smart Robots with Voice, Lights & Motion | Official Programmable Collectible Toys with Smart Base & Rechargeable Battery

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£109.99
Free Delivery

Robosen WALL-E and EVE Mini Robot

2-3 working days
£110.00
Free Delivery

Robosen Mini Robot WALL-E Collector's Set Wall-E & Eve

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.00
Free Delivery

Robosen Wall-E Interactive Mini Robots 2 Pack Wall-E & Eve English Version NEW

Will usually delivered within 12 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£173.33
Free Delivery
Robosen WALL·E & EVE Mini Robot Collector’s Set - Interactive Disney Pixar Smart Robots with Voice, Lights & Motion | Official Programmable Collectible Toys with Smart Base & Rechargeable Battery

Cheapest offer

OFFICIAL DISNEY PIXAR WALL·E & EVE COLLECTOR’S SET - Bring home the beloved robotic duo from Disney and Pixar’s WALL·E with this officially inspired Robosen Mini Robot set. Featuring movie-authentic details, expressive personalities, and advanced robotics technology, WALL·E and EVE are recreated as interactive smart collectibles for fans, collectors, and families alike. INTERACTIVE SMART ROBOTS WITH VOICE & MOTION - WALL·E and EVE come to life with dynamic movement, responsive actions, iconic sounds, and character-inspired voice interactions. Precision-engineered servos deliver smooth, lifelike animations that capture the charm, emotion, and personality of the original film in every interaction. AUTHENTIC LIGHTS, SOUNDS & CINEMATIC DETAILS - EVE features her signature glowing light effects while WALL·E showcases movie-accurate styling and expressive movement. Both robots include recognisable sound effects, interactive reactions, and cinematic behaviours that recreate memorable moments from Disney and Pixar’s WALL·E universe. SMART INTERCHANGEABLE BASE WITH SIMPLE CONTROLS - Easily swap between WALL·E and EVE using the innovative smart base system with secure press-and-lock functionality. The integrated three-button control allows you to trigger actions, switch interaction modes, and adjust volume instantly without needing an app or complicated setup. PROGRAMMABLE PLAY, DISPLAY & CREATIVE FUN - Use Robosen Studio and Robosen Hub to create custom movements, personalised interactions, and unique robotic sequences. Ideal for collectors, Disney Pixar fans, STEM-inspired play, and premium desk or shelf displays, this smart robot duo combines storytelling, technology, and creativity in one collectible set., Manufacturer: Robosen
£99.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Robosen Toy Story Mini Robot Collector’s Set - Interactive Smart Figures with Voice & Motion | Woody, Buzz, Jessie, Rex, Alien & Lotso | Disney Pixar 30th Anniversary
£199.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Toy Story 30th Anniversary Robosen Mini Robot Collector's Set
£199.00
Go to shop
Menkind.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Robosen Buzz Lightyear Interactive Robot - Voice & App Controlled Smart Toy with Realistic Movements, 200+ Audio Clips, Mini Theater Mode, Programmable Actions, Extendable Wings, Laser & LED Effects
£499.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery