Robotime Rolife Cathy's Flower House DIY Dollhouse Kit 23.6 x 17.8 x 18cm 1PC,Home decoration, bookshelf decoration,Craft Gifts for Adults and Teens,Educational toys

Robotime 3D Furnished Wood House Kit

Robotime Rolife Cathy's Flower House DIY Dollhouse Kit 23.6 x 17.8 x 18cm 1PC,Home decoration, bookshelf decoration,Craft Gifts for Adults and Teens,Educational toys

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£31.99
Free Delivery

Robotime 3D Furnished Wood House Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.49
Free Delivery

Robotime Cathy's Flower House Rolife Miniature Doll Greenhouse

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.95
Free Delivery

Rolife Robotime DIY Miniature Dollhouse Kit LED Craft Room Decor Gift

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery

Robotime 3D DIY House Kit Greenhouse with LED Light Miniature Model Making Woodcraft DollhousePuzzle Challenge Gift

2-3 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Robotime Rolife Wooden 3D DIY Model Kit Craft Gift Teenager / Adult

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
GBP 39.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Rolife Cathy's Flower House Greenhouse 1:24 DIY Miniature Dollhouse

£39.99
Free Delivery

ROBOTIME Rolife Cathy's Flower House Greenhouse 1:24 DIY Miniature Dollhouse

£39.99
Free Delivery

Rolife 3D Wooden Miniature Doll Houses, Book Nooks, Flower House, Cases DIY Kits

£39.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

ROBOTIME Rolife Dora's Loft 1:24 DIY Miniature Dollhouse DG12
£32.89
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Robotime Rolife Sunshine Town 3D Wooden DIY Miniature House Book Nook - TGB02
£33.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rolife Sam’s Study Library DIY Miniature House Kit 3D Puzzle DG102
£31.95
GBP 31.95 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rolife 3D Wooden Miniature Doll Houses, Book Nooks, Flower House, Cases DIY Kits
£34.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Robotime Rolife Cathy's Flower House DIY Dollhouse Kit 23.6 x 17.8 x 18cm 1PC,Home decoration, bookshelf decoration,Craft Gifts for Adults and Teens,Educational toys

Cheapest offer

Escape into a world of miniature charm with the Robotime Rolife Cathy's Flower House DIY Dollhouse Kit. This enchanting DIY miniature greenhouse features beautiful transparent pointed arches, allowing you to admire the lush interior filled with over twenty intricately detailed plant species, an easel, and gardening tools. Sunlight filters through the glass by day, while the included LED lighting system creates a soft, cosy glow at night, making it a stunning decorative piece for any bookshelf, living room, study, or office.Designed for an immersive and relaxing crafting experience, this kit contains 231 precision-cut wooden pieces that fit together without glue. Assembly is a rewarding project for adults and teens aged 14+, offering a perfect blend of creativity and tranquility. The finished model measures 19.5 x 17.5 x 17.5cm (assembled). This thoughtful and educational craft kit makes an adorable gift for any special occasion, providing a beautiful and serene escape into the peaceful
£31.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk