Rochas Mademoiselle 30ml Eau De Parfum Pink,Silver Woman

Rochas Mademoiselle Rochas Eau de Parfum Spray - 30ml

Rochas Mademoiselle 30ml Eau De Parfum Pink,Silver Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£20.49
Free Delivery

Rochas Mademoiselle Rochas Eau De Parfum 30ml

3-5 days
£22.52
Delivery from £2.95

Rochas Mademoiselle Eau De Parfum Vaporizador 30 ml 30 ml

2-6 working days
£22.63
Delivery from £3.99

Rochas Mademoiselle Rochas Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray

1-3 working days
£23.70
Delivery from £2.95

Rochas Mademoiselle Rochas 30ml EDP Spray

2-3 days
£24.07
Delivery from £2.95

Rochas Mademoiselle Eau De Parfum 30ml

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£24.87
Free Delivery

ROCHAS Mademoiselle EDP Spray, 30 ml

In stock
£25.16
Delivery from £5.70

ROCHAS Mademoiselle EDP Spray, 30 ml

In stock
£25.48
Free Delivery

modeimoselle 30 ml. 30ml EDP Spray

In stock
£25.48
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Dispenser type Spray
Fragrance main base notes Musk, Ambergris, Sandalwood
Fragrance main heart notes Jasmine, Violet, Rose
Fragrance main top notes Apple, Ivy, Red currant
Suitable for Women
Volume 30 ml

Product information

At a glance

• Long-lasting scent: Enjoy all-day fragrance with no touch-ups.
• Multi-purpose: Seamlessly fits every occasion, day or night.
• Elegant packaging: Chic design enhances your fragrance collection.

Similar products

Rochas Mademoiselle Rochas Eau de Parfum 90ml Spray
£31.84
Compare 28 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Rochas Mademoiselle Couture Eau de Parfum, 30ml
£37.65
125.5 GBP/100.0 ml
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rochas Mademoiselle Rochas Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray
£49.53
99.06 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £24.99
Rochas Mademoiselle In Black Eau de Parfum 90ml Spray
£27.74
Compare 20 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Rochas Mademoiselle 30ml Eau De Parfum Pink,Silver Woman

Cheapest offer

Discover the captivating allure of ROCHAS Mademoiselle 30ml Eau de Parfum, a vibrant and irresistibly chic fragrance designed for the modern woman who embraces her playful spirit and innate elegance. This exquisite perfume, presented in a sophisticated 30ml bottle (0-30ml), is the perfect size for your handbag or for travel, allowing you to effortlessly carry a touch of Parisian charm wherever you go. Experience the luxurious intensity of an Eau de Parfum (15-20%) concentration, ensuring a long-lasting and captivating scent that will leave a memorable impression.ROCHAS Mademoiselle is more than just a fragrance, it´s an embodiment of youthful femininity and confidence. It´s a scent that captures the essence of spontaneous joy and the thrill of new beginnings. Imagine strolling through the charming streets of Paris, the air filled with the promise of adventure and the allure of endless possibilities. This is the spirit that ROCHAS Mademoiselle embodies, inviting you to embrace your indi
£20.49
2 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)