Rock Luggage Sunwave Medium Suitcase - Peach, Peach

Rock Sunwave Medium Suitcases Peach, Orange

Rock Luggage Sunwave Medium Suitcase - Peach, Peach

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 days
£87.99
Delivery from £4.95

Rock Sunwave Medium Expandable Hard Shell Hold Suitcase in Peach - Built for Adventure, 360 Swivel-Wheels, Telescopic Handle, Impact-Resistant Material & TSA Combination Lock - 66x46x34.5cm 4.1KG

In stock
£90.00
Free Delivery

Rock Sunwave 8 Wheel Medium Suitcase White

2-5 working days
£99.00
Rock Luggage Sunwave Medium Suitcase - Peach, Peach

Cheapest offer

A superhero suitcase! Expandable hardshell, 8-wheel spinner luggage. The ultra tough polypropylene shell ensures this Rock is super strong. Complete with a built in TSA lock keeping your belongings safe and secure.Medium: 66 x 46 x 30/34.5cm | Capacity 78/90L | Weight 4.1kg. Strong Durable Polypropylene (PP) hard shell case with TSA lock . 15 Year Warranty . Expandable for great capacity . 8 Easy Glide Wheels . Push button trolley system. Approximate package dimensions (mm) H660 W460 D300. Package weight 4.1 kg *Please note that this product is delivered direct from our supplier and may take a little longer to arrive
£87.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk

Similar products

Rock Sunwave Medium Suitcases Blue, Blue
£87.99
Compare 3 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Rock Luggage Sunwave Suitcase Pink
£87.99
Compare 4 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Rock Luggage Sunwave Medium Suitcase - Black, Black
£87.99
Compare 2 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Rock Luggage Sunwave Set of 3 Suitcases White
£230.99
Compare 2 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95