Rock Nano Wallet On Chain - female - Zadig & Voltaire - Shoulder Bags - White - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Rock Nano Iconic Clutch - female - Zadig & Voltaire - Shoulder Bags - Beige - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Rock Nano Wallet On Chain - female - Zadig & Voltaire - Shoulder Bags - White - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£234.50
Delivery from £5.45

Rock Nano Iconic Clutch - female - Zadig & Voltaire - Shoulder Bags - Beige - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£248.50
Delivery from £5.45
Rock Nano Wallet On Chain - female - Zadig & Voltaire - Shoulder Bags - White - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

Zadig & Voltaire Rock Nano Wallet On Chain is a compact wallet-on-chain crafted in grained cowhide leather. Its standout feature is the removable intertwined leather and metal chain - offering versatile shoulder - cross-body or hand carry. Key attributes: White | Flash | Leather | One-shoulder chain strap | Two removable intertwined leather and metal chains | Small rear zip pocket and interior applied pocket | Wallet-on-chain silhouette | Grained cowhide texture | Flap with zip and magnetic closure | Signature wings adorned with rhinestones | Dimensions & fit: Width: 29 | Height: 12.4 | Shoulder strap: 58 cm | Worn on the shoulder | Can be carried by hand or worn cross-body | Composition & care: 100% Cow leather | Lining: 100% Cotton | Protect from humidity and heat; avoid contact with water; regularly nourish leather with a colourless leather cream; avoid overfilling; for stains contact a leather professional.
£234.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Rock Nano Iconic Clutch - female - Zadig & Voltaire - Shoulder Bags - Beige - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE
£248.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Rock Nano Clutch Bag - female - Zadig & Voltaire - Cross Body Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE
£248.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Rock Nano Studs Clutch Bag - female - Zadig & Voltaire - Cross Body Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE
£291.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Reebok Nano Golf Unisex Adult Shoes, Pearl Grey/Black, 29.0~29.5 cm
£180.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery