Rock Oil Synthesis 2 Injector 1l Motor Oil Golden

Rock Oil Synthesis 2 Injector 1l Motor Oil unisex

Rock Oil Synthesis 2 Injector 1l Motor Oil Golden

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £5.49

Rock Oil Synthesis 2 injector 2 Stroke Engine Oil 1L

In stock
£21.50
Delivery from £3.99

Rock Oil Synthesis 2 injector 2 Stroke Engine Oil 1L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.99
25.99 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery
Rock Oil Synthesis 2 Injector 1l Motor Oil Golden

Cheapest offer

Recommended for use in the KTM EXC TPI 250 and 300 from 2018.A fully synthetic 2 stroke lubricant made from a variety of different synthetic base stocks including Polyol Esters and Poly Iso Butylenes which have been successfully coupled with advanced additive technology.Smokeless, Easy Mixing, Ultra Clean Burning, High Lubricity -preventing oil induced piston seizures.High Shear Stability -Low Wear Rates.Excellent fluidity.Synthesis 2 Injector is one of a range of fully synthetic lubricants, and is an improved version of the hugely popular ´Synthesis 2´.This product is most suited for use in an injector system but has successfully been used as a premix oil.CAUTION:Synthesis 2 Injector must not be used with castor based oils.Synthesis 2 Injector will mix with Leaded or Unleaded Petrol, Avgas and Octane Boosters but not Methanol.Synthesis 2 Injector Meets Or Exceeds The Following Specifications:JASO FD & FC ISO-L-EGD API TC ROTAX 253 HUSQVARNA 346 & 372 Synthesis 2 Injector meets the req
£17.99
11-13 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Rock Oil Synthesis 2 Injector Off-road 1l Motor Oil Golden
£19.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Rock Oil Synthesis 4 Sports 5W30 Fully Synthetic Engine Oil - 1 Litre
£15.95
15.95 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ROCK OIL SYNTHESIS 2 RACING 1LITRE 1L 2 STROKE PRE MIX MOTORCYCLE FULLY SYNTHETI
£22.50
22.5 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Rock Oil Synthesis 2 Racing 1l Motor Oil Golden
£19.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Rock Oil Synthesis XRP off road 10W-60 1L
£23.99
23.99 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery