Rock Santiago Cabin Case Purple, Purple

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 days
£39.99
Delivery from £4.95

Rock Santiago Purple Cabin Suitcase ABS Hard Shell Lightweight Travel Case Carry

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.99
Free Delivery

Rock Santiago Hardshell Suitcase Small Purple

2-5 working days
£59.00

Rock Santiago Small Hard Shell Cabin Suitcase in Purple - 360 Swivel-Wheels, Lightweight & Stylish Design, Telescopic Handle & Combination Lock - 54x36x22cm 2.5KG

In stock
£60.00
Free Delivery
Rock Santiago Cabin Case Purple, Purple

Cheapest offer

The refined lines and angular patterns of Santiago offers a light-weight packing solution that doesn't compromise on style.Tough and Practical - 8 smooth rolling wheels and a telescopic, push-button handle will help you glide effortlessly on your travels.Effortless 360-degree rotating wheels make manoeuvring around an airport or train station fast and easy.For your complete peace of mind, Santiago cases are fitted with a combination lock.The interior is fully lined, with a divider section. The design also features packing straps to keep your clothes securely in place.. Fixed combination lock . ABS Hardshell Construction. 15 Year Warranty. 8 Easy Glide Wheels. Push button trolley system. Dimensions (mm) H 540 W 360 D 220. Weight (g) 2500
£39.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk

Similar products

Rock Santiago Small Hard Shell Cabin Suitcase in Green - 360 Swivel-Wheels, Lightweight & Stylish Design, Telescopic Handle & Combination Lock - 54x36x22cm 2.5KG
£60.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rock Santiago 3 Piece Set Hardshell Suitcases Black
£175.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Rock Santiago 3 Piece Set Hardshell Suitcases Green
£175.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)