Rock Rock Vintage Suitcases Burgundy Large Red

Rock Vintage Large Hard Shell Hold Suitcase in Burgundy - Nostalgic Design, Dual 360 Swivel-Wheels, Telescopic Handle, Impact-Resistant Material & TSA Combination Lock - 78 x 47 x 30cm 4.6KG

Used Offers from

Rock Vintage Large Hard Shell Hold Suitcase in Burgundy - Nostalgic Design, Dual 360 Swivel-Wheels, Telescopic Handle, Impact-Resistant Material & TSA Combination Lock - 78 x 47 x 30cm 4.6KG

Cheapest Price
In stock
£125.00
Free Delivery

Rock Rock Vintage Suitcases Burgundy Large Red

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£125.00
Delivery from £9.99

Rock Vintage 8 Wheel Large Suitcase Burgundy

2-5 working days
£129.00

4 Variants from £125.00

Rock Rock Vintage Suitcases Burgundy Large Red

Cheapest offer

• 15 year manufacturer’s warranty • 8 x 360 smooth rolling wheels • Telescopic, push-button trolley handle • Impact-resistant, hard shell ABS material with reinforced corners • Integrated Travel Sentry-approved TSA combination lock. • Internal - soft touch lining, zipped pocket, mesh divider section and elasticated packing straps Dimensions: • SML: 55 x 35 x 22cm, 3kg, 32 litre capacity. • MED: 68 x 45 x 26cm, 4kg, 57 litre capacity. • LRG: 78 x 50 x 29cm, 5kg, 88 litre capacity.
£125.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.