Rocket Dog SUGAR GLIDER Womens Clog Slippers Camel - UK 7

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£28.52
Free Delivery

Rocket Dog Womens Shoes Sugar Glider Leather Slip On camel - Tan - Size UK 7

3-5 days
£30.51
Delivery from £2.99

Rocket Dog Womens/Ladies Sugar Glider Suede Mule Slippers (7 UK) (Camel)

In stock
£30.83
Free Delivery

Rocket Dog Womens/Ladies Sugar Glider Suede Mule Slippers (7 UK) (Camel)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.17
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rocket Dog SUGAR RUSH Womens Mini Boots Black - UK 7
£31.87
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Rocket Dog SUGAR DADDY Womens Winter Boots Chocolate - UK 3
£22.13
Compare 24 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rocket Dog SUGAR RUSH Womens Mini Boots Camel - UK 3
£33.16
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Rocket Dog SUGAR RUSH Womens Mini Boots Camel - UK 7
£33.16
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Rocket Dog Sugardaddy Womens/Ladies Leather Pull On Boot (8 UK) (Chestnut)
£39.98
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rocket Dog SUGAR GLIDER Womens Clog Slippers Camel - UK 7

Cheapest offer

For easy, everyday wear, Rocket Dog SUGAR GLIDER brings a relaxed take on womens clog slippers. This slip-on mule style comes in camel with a round toe and a low-top profile, keeping the look clean and uncomplicated for home and casual downtime. A textile upper is paired with a textile lining and a rubber sole. Finished with a regular width fit and a low heel measuring 2.5-4.9cm, it offers a simple, wearable shape that works across the season. Key features Womens clog slippers Mule style Camel colour Textile upper Textile lining Rubber sole Slip-on fastening Regular width Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£28.52
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com