Rockingham Forest WB-43525ACR Chopping Board, Wood
Rockingham Forge Extra Thick Multi Wood Chopping Board 35x25x3.8cm - End Grain Cutting Board for Kitchen, Cooking & Serving Cheese, Bread & Charcuterie - Durable Acacia & Rubberwood Chopping Block
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.60
Free Delivery
Rockingham Forge Extra Thick Multi Wood End Grain Chopping Board, 35 X 25 X 3.8Cm
1-3 working days
£69.00
Delivery from £6.00
Rockingham Forge Extra Thick Multi Wood Chopping Board 35x25x3.8cm - End Grain Cutting Board for Kitchen, Cooking & Serving Cheese, Bread & Charcuterie - Durable Acacia & Rubberwood Chopping Block
£87.67
Free Delivery
Similar products
Rockingham Forest WB-53000CR Extra Thick Multi Round Chopping Board, Carbonized Acacia & Rubber Wood, 30cm Diameter, Brown
£43.27
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rockingham Forge Multi-Wood Rectangular Chopping Boards, 40 x 30 cm
£55.31
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rockingham Forest WB-53525CR Extra Thick Multi-Wood Rectangular Chopping Board, Carbonized Acacia & Rubber, Brown
£43.21
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery