RockJam 54 Key Keyboard Piano with Power Supply, Sheet Music Stand, Piano Note Stickers & Simply Piano Lessons, Black

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.99
Free Delivery

54 Key Keyboard Piano with Power Supply, Sheet Music Stand, Piano Notes

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.99
Free Delivery

RJ654 54 Key Keyboard Piano with Power Supply, Sheet Music Stand, Piano

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.42
Free Delivery

RockJam 54 Key Digital Piano Keyboard & Music Stand

2-5 working days
£80.00

Similar products

RockJam RJ654 54 Key Keyboard Piano with Power Supply, Sheet Music Stand & 49 Key Keyboard Piano with Power Supply, Sheet Music Stand, Piano Note Stickers
£85.48
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
RockJam RJ-654 54 Key Multi Function Electronic Keyboard & Sheet Stand. EU Plug
£46.95
GBP 7.83 / kg
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
RockJam 54 Key Keyboard Piano with LED
£65.17
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
RockJam 54 Key Keyboard Piano with Sheet Music Stand, Power Supply, Simply Piano App & RJX29 Double Braced Keyboard Stand
£68.48
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
AC Adapter for RockJam 54-Key Portable Electronic Piano Keyboard RJ654 RJ-654 Power Supply Cord Cable PS Battery Wall Home Charger Mains PSU
£21.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
RockJam 54 Key Keyboard Piano with Power Supply, Sheet Music Stand, Piano Note Stickers & Simply Piano Lessons, Black

Cheapest offer

54-Key Digital Piano Keyboard - A portable, full-featured electric piano, perfect for beginners and experienced players. Simply Piano Learning App - Comes with exclusive content and interactive lessons that make learning easy, engaging, and fun. Piano Keynote Stickers - Provides a visual guide for beginners to recognize notes, accelerating their learning and improving keyboard music skills. 350 Sounds & 350 Rhythms - A wide range of instrument tones and beats to explore, making this kids keyboard piano highly versatile. LCD Backlit Screen & Teaching Modes - Ensures easy navigation and an interactive learning experience, making it a great piano keyboard for kids and learners of all ages.
£40.99
amazon.co.uk