Rockjam 8-Watt Rechargeable Bluetooth Karaoke Machine with Two Microphones, Voic

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.40
Delivery from £3.55

RockJam 10-Watt Rechargeable Bluetooth Karaoke Machine with Two Mics, Lightshow & Voice Effects

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.50
Free Delivery

RockJam 10-Watt Rechargeable Bluetooth Karaoke Machine with Two Mics, Lightshow & Voice Effects

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.50
Free Delivery

RockJam 10-Watt Rechargeable Bluetooth Karaoke Machine with Two Mics, Lightshow & Voice Effects

In stock
£12.50
Delivery from £4.49

RockJam 10-Watt Rechargeable Bluetooth Karaoke Machine with Two Mics, Lightshow & Voice Effects

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.50
Delivery from £4.49

Rockjam 8-Watt Rechargeable Bluetooth Karaoke Machine with Two Microphones, Voic

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.38
Free Delivery

RockJam Rechargeable Bluetooth Karaoke Machine with Two Microphones & LED EFFECT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.19
Free Delivery

Rechargeable Bluetooth Karaoke Machine with Two Microphones Effects & LED Lights

£22.95
Free Delivery
Rockjam 8-Watt Rechargeable Bluetooth Karaoke Machine with Two Microphones, Voic

Cheapest offer

Number of Mic Inputs: 2 / Recommended uses for product: Home / Connector: USB, 3.5 mm Jack / Compatible Devices: iPhone, Laptop, Andriod, PC, Tablet / Colour Name: Black / Power Source: Battery Powered / Size: One Size / Input/Output Ports: Headphone Jack / Wattage: 8 watts / Product Dimensions: 14 x 20.5 x 26.01 cm; 1.25 kg / Colour: Black / Speaker Count: 1 / Manufacturer: RockJam / Features: Digital Echo, Bluetooth, Key Control, USB Port / Output Wattage: 10 / Item model number: RJPS150-BK / Number of Outputs: 1 / Included components: Microphone, Auxiliary Cable, Power Cable, Karaoke Machine & Two M / Type: Karaoke Player / Playable Media: CD / Special feature: Portable, Light Up Speaker, PA System, Voice Changer, Rechargeabl / Model: RJPS150-BK / Style Name: Disco Light / Media Format: Multiple Formats / Country of Origin: China / Item Weight: 1.25 kg / Playable File Formats: MP3
£11.40
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

RockJam 10-Watt Rechargeable Bluetooth Karaoke Machine with Two Microphones, Voice Changing Effects & LED Lights - Pink & Asmodee | Dobble | Card Game | Ages 6+ | 2-8 Players | 15 Minutes Playing Time
£25.34
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
RockJam Full Size Electric 10 Watt Guitar Super Kit RJEG02-SK-BK Black
£89.99
GBP 89.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
RockJam RJ654 54 Key Keyboard Piano with Power Supply, Sheet Music Stand & 49 Key Keyboard Piano with Power Supply, Sheet Music Stand, Piano Note Stickers
£80.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
RockJam RJKSK-BK Performer 100-watt Bluetooth Karaoke Machine & PA System
£134.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
RockJam 61 Key Keyboard Kit With Digital Bench, Electric Stand & RJ654 54 Key Keyboard With Power Supply, Sheet Music Stand, Note Stickers
£150.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49