RockJam Digital Piano Keyboard 49 Key Portable w/ Sheet Music Stand RJ549

RockJam Compact 49 Key Keyboard Piano With Simply Piano App

Save on used deals -9 %
Used Offers from £39.99

RockJam Digital Piano Keyboard 49 Key Portable w/ Sheet Music Stand RJ549

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.99
Free Delivery

RockJam RJ549 49 Key Keyboard Piano for Beginners

Cheapest Price
In stock
£43.99
Free Delivery

RockJam RJ549 49 Key Keyboard Piano for Beginners

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

RockJam 49 Key Digital Piano Keyboard with Music Stand & Note Stickers

2-5 working days
£55.00

49 Key Keyboard Piano with Power Supply, Sheet Music Stand, Piano Note

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.30
Free Delivery
RockJam Digital Piano Keyboard 49 Key Portable w/ Sheet Music Stand RJ549

Cheapest offer

Number of Keys: 49 / Colour Name: Black / Size: 49-Key / Global Trade Identification Number: 05025087002728 / Model name: RockJam 49 Key Keyboard Piano with Power Supply, Sheet Music Stan / Connector type: 3.5mm Jack / Finish type: Polished / Colour: Black / Skill level: All / Headphone jack: 3.5mm Jack / Voltage: 120 Volts / Manufacturer: PDT / Power source: Battery Powered / Style: Keyboard Piano / Experience Level: Beginner / Output Wattage: 5 Watts / Supported software: Various music production software / Item model number: RJ549 / Connectivity technology: Auxiliary / Weight: 1.66 kg / Scale Length: inches / Special feature: Built-In Speaker, Digital Display, Headphone Jack, Multiple Voice / Instrument: Piano, Digital Piano, Electronic keyboard / Age range (description): Kid, Adult, Teen / Product dimensions: 8.4D x 69.8W x 23.5H centimetres / Country of Origin: China
£43.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

RockJam RJ654 54 Key Keyboard Piano with Power Supply, Sheet Music Stand & 49 Key Keyboard Piano with Power Supply, Sheet Music Stand, Piano Note Stickers
£80.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
RockJam 49 Key USB Keyboard Piano with Lessons & Keynote Stickers
£49.80
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
RockJam 49 Key Keyboard Piano with Power Supply, Sheet Music Stand & 10-Watt Rechargeable Bluetooth Karaoke Machine with Two Microphones
£56.33
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
RockJam 49 Key USB Keyboard Piano with Lessons & Keynote Stickers
£52.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
RockJam 49 Key Keyboard Piano With Power Supply, Sheet Music Stand, Note Stickers & Simply Piano Lessons, Black - Music Alley MA-51 Classical Acoustic Guitar for Kids & Juniors, Pink
£67.48
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49