RockJam Digital Piano Keyboard 49 Key Portable w/ Sheet Music Stand RJ549

Save on used deals -57 %
Used Offers from £17.99

RockJam Digital Piano Keyboard 49 Key Portable w/ Sheet Music Stand RJ549

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.79
Free Delivery

RockJam 49 Key Keyboard Piano with Power Supply, Sheet Music Stand, Piano Note Stickers & Simply Piano Lessons.

In stock
£43.99
Free Delivery

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.49
Free Delivery

49 Key Keyboard Piano with Power Supply, Sheet Music Stand, Piano Note

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.79
Free Delivery

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Rockjam Rj549 & Portable 49-Key & Keyboard Piano With Sheet Music Stand & Keynote Stickers One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£49.99
Delivery from £3.99

RockJam Compact 49 Key Keyboard Piano With Simply Piano App

3 to 5 days
£50.00
Delivery from £3.95

RockJam 49 Key Digital Piano Keyboard with Music Stand & Note Stickers

2-5 working days
£55.00

49 Key Keyboard Piano with Power Supply, Sheet Music Stand, Piano Note

£58.30
Free Delivery

Similar products

PDT RockJam 88 Key Beg Digital Piano
£219.53
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Casio CDP-S110BKC5 Fully Weighted Hammer Action Digital Piano and RockJam XX-363 Xfinity Doublebraced Pre Assembled Keyboard Stand with Locking Straps & Lessons.,Black
£284.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Casio CDP-S110BKC5 Fully Weighted Hammer Action Digital Piano & RockJam RJX29 Double Braced Adjustable Keyboard Stand with Locking Straps, Black
£282.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Yamaha NP-15 Piaggero Digital Keyboard with 61 Touch Sensitive Keys and 15 Instrumental Voices & RockJam XX-363 Xfinity Doublebraced Pre Assembled Keyboard Stand with Locking Straps & Lessons.,Black
£175.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
RockJam Digital Piano Keyboard 49 Key Portable w/ Sheet Music Stand RJ549

Cheapest offer

Number of Keys: 49 / Colour Name: Black / Size: 49-Key / ProductImageZoomGUID: IGsAAOSwvmphBk4u / Global Trade Identification Number: 05025087002728 / MPN: RJ549 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3032173057 / Model name: RockJam 49 Key Keyboard Piano with Power Supply, Sheet Music Stan / Connector type: 3.5mm Jack / Finish type: Polished / Colour: Black / Unit Type: Unit / Skill level: All / Headphone jack: 3.5mm Jack / Voltage: 120 Volts / Power source: Battery Powered / Manufacturer: PDT / Style: Keyboard Piano / Features: Portable / Experience Level: Beginner / Output Wattage: 5 Watts / Supported software: Various music production software / Item model number: RJ549 / Set Includes: Stand / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: RockJam RJ549 49-key Portable Digital Piano Keyboard With Music Stand / Connectivity technology: Auxiliary / Weight: 1.66 kg / Brand: Rockjam / Scale Length: inches / EAN: 5025087002728 / GTIN: 5025087002728 / Special feature: Built-In Speaker, Digital Display, Headphone Jack, Multiple Voice / Model: RJ549 / Instrument: Piano, Digital Piano, Electronic keyboard / Age range (description): Kid, Adult, Teen / Country of Origin: China / Product dimensions: 8.4D x 69.8W x 23.5H centimetres
£41.79
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.