Rockjam RJ5061 RockJam 61 Key Keyboard Piano With Pitch Bend Kit, Keyboard Stand, Piano Bench, Headphones, Simply Piano App & Keynote Stickers, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£99.95
Free Delivery

Rockjam 61-key Keyboard Piano Kit With Pitch Bend, Bench, Stand, Headphones, Note Stickers & Lessons, Black

3 to 5 days
£111.99
Delivery from £3.95

RockJam 61-Key Keyboard Piano Kit with Pitch Bend, Bench, Stand, Headphones, Note Stickers & Lessons

3-5 working days
£116.99
Free Delivery

RockJam 61-Key Keyboard Piano Kit with Pitch Bend Bench Stand Headphones Note Stickers & Lessons

Next Day
£118.56
Free Delivery

Rockjam RJ5061 RockJam 61 Key Keyboard Piano With Pitch Bend Kit, Keyboard Stand, Piano Bench, Headphones, Simply Piano App & Keynote Stickers, Black

In stock
£126.72
Free Delivery

Rockjam RJ5061 RockJam 61 Key Keyboard Piano With Pitch Bend Kit, Keyboard Stand, Piano Bench, Headphones, Simply Piano App & Keynote Stickers, Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£127.32
Free Delivery

RockJam 61 Key Keyboard Piano with Stand, Stool & Headphones

3 to 5 days
£130.00
Free Delivery

Rockjam RJ5061 RockJam 61 Key Keyboard Piano With Pitch Bend Kit, Keyboard Stand, Piano Bench, Headphones, Simply Piano App & Keynote Stickers, Black

In stock
£132.35
Free Delivery

Rockjam RJ5061 RockJam 61 Key Keyboard Piano With Pitch Bend Kit, Keyboard Stand, Piano Bench, Headphones, Simply Piano App & Keynote Stickers, Black

In stock
£132.84
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

myVolts 9V power supply adaptor compatible with RockJam RJ-5061 Keyboard - UK plug
£12.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Replacement for 9V 0.5A 500mA AC-DC Adaptor for ROCKJAM RJ5061 61 Keys PTH-0900500
£13.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Taelec-Tric) Replacement 9V 0.5A 500mA AC-DC Adaptor for ROCKJAM RJ5061 61 Keys PTH-0900500
£4.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
9V 2A DC Power Supply for RockJam Keyboard Piano, Guitar Pedal & Reebok Exercise Bike, 18W AC Power Adapter for RockJam RJ5061 RJ361 RJ-661 RJ761 RJ549 RJ654 for Reebok GB50 GB40s Exercise Bike Tip
£5.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
RockJam 61-Key Keyboard Super Kit
£129.99
Go to shop
bargainmax.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rockjam RJ5061 RockJam 61 Key Keyboard Piano With Pitch Bend Kit, Keyboard Stand, Piano Bench, Headphones, Simply Piano App & Keynote Stickers, Black

Cheapest offer

The RockJam 5061 keyboard piano super kit includes a digital keyboard with 61 full-size keys giving you that traditional piano feel whilst maintaining a portable and compact design that can be powered by either mains (power supply included) or batteries This RockJam 5061 piano keyboard features a LED panel that both displays and engages the 200 rhythms, 200 tones, a teaching function, and 30 demo songs that are part of its functionality The RockJam 5061 electric piano has record and playback functionality allowing you to build layers to your sound and an aux input so you can play along to your favorite songs This music keyboard super kit package includes a keyboard stand that is sturdy in design and can be adjusted to suit keyboard piano players both young and old This electric piano keyboard super kit contains a padded seat that is easily folded and has a thick padded seat for hours of comfortable play
£99.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk