RockJam MS050 Microphone Stand Microphone Scissor Arm Stand Compact Mic Stand made of Durable Steel

RockJam Scissor Arm Microphone Stand PDT MS050 – Compact Durable Steel

RockJam MS050 Microphone Stand Microphone Scissor Arm Stand Compact Mic Stand made of Durable Steel

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.49
Delivery from £4.49

RockJam MS050 Microphone Stand Microphone Scissor Arm Stand Compact Mic Stand made of Durable Steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

RockJam MS050 Microphone Stand Microphone Scissor Arm Stand Compact Mic Stand made of Durable Steel

In stock
£16.55
Free Delivery

PDT RockJam Scissor Arm Microphone Stand Steel (RJMS050)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.87
GBP 18.87 / Unit
Free Delivery

RockJam MS050 Microphone Stand Microphone Scissor Arm Stand Compact Mic Stand made of Durable Steel

In stock
£19.00
Free Delivery

RockJam MS050 Microphone Stand Microphone Scissor Arm Stand Compact Mic Stand made of Durable Steel

In stock
£19.27
Free Delivery

RockJam MS050 Microphone Stand Microphone Scissor Arm Stand Compact Mic Stand made of Durable Steel

In stock
£19.42
Free Delivery
RockJam MS050 Microphone Stand Microphone Scissor Arm Stand Compact Mic Stand made of Durable Steel

Cheapest offer

ADJUSTABLE: The RockJam Mic stand is flexible to your needs, easily change the height, angle of your microphone and direction of your microphone stand with a 90 degree pivot point SOLID: With a frame made of steel and a durable plastic microphone clip the RockJam Mic boom stand is constructed to last UNIVERSAL: The RockJam scissor microphone stand provides a microphone clip that allows you to accommodate microphones of varying sizes SECURE : The RockJam Scissor mic stand clamp attaches sturdily to desks making perfect for online broadcasting, radio and Pod's PORTABLE: The RockJam boom arm easily folds to a compact size making a perfect for multi location uses
£11.49
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.