Rockshox Air Spring Debonair+ 140 Mm Lyrik D1+ 2023+ Cartridge Golden One Size Silver

Rockshox - Air Spring Upgrade Kit - Debonair+ W/ Butter Cup - Lyrik D1

Rockshox Air Spring Debonair+ 140 Mm Lyrik D1+ 2023+ Cartridge Golden One Size Silver

Cheapest Total Price
13 working day(s)
£70.99
Delivery from £4.99

RockShox 2023 Debonair+ (with Buttercup) Air Spring Upgrade

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.00
Delivery from £6.00

Rockshox - Air Spring Upgrade Kit - Debonair+ W/ Butter Cup - Lyrik D1

1-3 working days
£88.95
Free Delivery
Rockshox Air Spring Debonair+ 140 Mm Lyrik D1+ 2023+ Cartridge Golden One Size Silver

Cheapest offer

ROCKSHOX DebonAir+ Air Spring Upgrade Kit 140mm for Lyrik D1+ (2023+)Transform your ride and unlock the ultimate performance from your fork with the genuine ROCKSHOX DebonAir+ Air Spring Upgrade Kit, specifically engineered for the Lyrik D1+ (2023 and newer models). This complete cartridge is more than just a spare part, it´s a direct path to the latest in suspension technology, designed to elevate your control, comfort, and confidence on the most demanding trails. Experience a new level of sensitivity and support that will redefine what you expect from your front suspension.The core of this upgrade is the revolutionary DebonAir+ air spring. It has been meticulously redesigned to strike the perfect balance between a buttery-smooth, supple initial stroke and enhanced mid-stroke support. This means your fork will glide over small bumps and trail chatter, dramatically improving traction and control, while also riding higher in its travel. This added support prevents the fork from diving d
£70.99
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Rockshox Air Spring Debonair+ 150 Mm Lyrik D1+ 2023+ Cartridge Golden One Size Silver
£72.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Rockshox Debonair Service Kit Black 160 mm / 29´´ 160 mm / 29´´ Black
£44.00
Compare 3 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rockshox - Air Spring Upgrade Kit - Debonair+ W/ Butter Cup - Zeb A1+
£65.49
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Rockshox Debonair Service Kit Black 160 mm / 27.5-29´´ 160 mm / 27.5-29´´ Black
£44.00
Compare 4 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rockshox Air Spring Debonair+ 180 Mm Zeb A1+ Cartridge Golden One Size Silver
£71.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99