Rockshox Basic Lyrik Coil Service Kit Black One Size Black

ROCKSHOX AM 2012 FORK SERVICE KIT BASIC - LYRIK COIL 00.4315.032.090

Rockshox Basic Lyrik Coil Service Kit Black One Size Black

Cheapest Total Price
13 working day(s)
£24.49
Delivery from £6.99

ROCKSHOX AM 2012 FORK SERVICE KIT BASIC - LYRIK COIL 00.4315.032.090

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Rock Shox AM 2012 fork Service Kit, Basic Lyrik Coil

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.25
Free Delivery

Rock Shox AM 2012 fork Service Kit, Basic Lyrik Coil

£45.44
Free Delivery

RockShox 2012 Lyrik coil Basic Service Kit

2-3 days
£58.83
Free Delivery
Rockshox Basic Lyrik Coil Service Kit Black One Size Black

Cheapest offer

Performing the right maintenance on your SRAM and RockShox products not only ensures years of worry-free riding, but will also keep performance optimal and enhance your experience on the bike. Each service interval indicates the maximum number of riding hours designated for each type of recommended maintenance. Depending on the terrain and environmental conditions in your location, your riding style and skill level, you may see more optimum performance if you service your SRAM and RockShox products at shorter intervals. Note: Hourly service intervals may vary based on product, model year, and available service kit(s). Refer to the RockShox Spare Parts Catalog and product service guides available at www.sram.com/service for more information.Specifications: Model (Service Kits):- 30 Gold, 35G, 35S, Argyle, Bluto, Boxxer, Domain, Lyrik, Lyrik/Pike Boost, Paragon, Pike, Pike DJ, Reba, Recon Gold, Recon Silver, Revelation, Revelation/Yari, RS1, Sektor, Sid, Totem, XC 32, Yari, ZEB- Spring (
£24.49
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Rockshox AM 2012 Fork Service Kit Basic - Revelation Dual Position Air
£18.00
Compare 2 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
RockShox AM 2012 Fork Service Kit Basic - Boxxer World Cup:
£42.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rockshox AM 2012 Rear Shock Air Can Service Kit Basic - Ario
£11.00
Compare 3 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Rock Shox AM 2012 fork Service Kit, Basic Sektor Rl Solo Air
£21.36
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
RockShox AM 2012 Fork Service Kit Basic - Boxxer R2C2:
£37.34
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery