Rockshox Service Kit 50h Vivid Air B1 14-18 Multicolor

RockShox AM Rear Shock Air Can Service Kit Basic - Vivid Air B1

Used Offers from

Rockshox Service Kit 50h Vivid Air B1 14-18 Multicolor

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£14.99
Delivery from £6.99

Rock Shox AM Rear Shock Air can Service Kit, Basic Vivid Air B1

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£34.29
Delivery from £9.99

Rock Shox AM Rear Shock Air can Service Kit, Basic Vivid Air B1

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£35.32
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rockshox AM Rear Shock Air Can Service Kit Basic - Monarch High Volume
£18.00
Compare 2 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
RockShox 50H Service Kit
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rock Shox AM 2013 Rear Shock Air can Service Kit, Basic Monarch RT3
£29.07
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Rockshox AM 2012 Rear Shock Air Can Service Kit Basic - Ario
£11.00
Compare 4 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Rockshox AM Rear Shock Air Can Service Kit Basic - Monarch Auto Sag B1
£23.49
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rockshox Service Kit 50h Vivid Air B1 14-18 Multicolor

Cheapest offer

RockShox 50-Hour Service Kit for Vivid Air B1 (2014-2018) - Restore Factory PerformanceBreathe new life into your rear suspension and restore that plush, responsive feel with the genuine ROCKSHOX 50-Hour Service Kit, specifically designed for the Vivid Air B1 rear shock. As a crucial part of your mountain bike´s routine maintenance schedule, this kit provides everything you need to perform the essential 50-hour air can service, ensuring your shock continues to deliver the world-class performance you expect on every ride. Over time, seals can wear down, leading to air loss and a decline in sensitivity. This service kit is the definitive solution for any dedicated rider or home mechanic looking to keep their equipment in peak condition.Key Benefits of Regular MaintenanceRegularly servicing your Vivid Air rear shock with this genuine kit brings a host of benefits. First and foremost, you will restore the shock´s original suppleness and small-bump sensitivity, which can degrade as internal
£14.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)