Rockshox Charger Race Day 2 35 2p Remote 100-120 Sid Damper Upgrade Cartridge Silver

Rockshox Charger Race Day 2 35 2p Remote 100-120 Sid Damper Upgrade Set Silver

Used Offers from

Rockshox Charger Race Day 2 35 2p Remote 100-120 Sid Damper Upgrade Cartridge Silver

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£199.49
Delivery from £4.99

Rockshox Damper Upgrd Kit - Charger Race DAY2 2- Position Sid 35MM Rem

1-3 working days
£245.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rockshox Charger Race Day 2 35 3p Crown 100-120 Sid Damper Upgrade Cartridge Silver
£245.95
Compare 3 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rockshox Charger Race Day 2 35 3p Remote 100-120 Sid Damper Upgrade Set
£177.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Rockshox Charger Race Day 2 35 2p Crown 100-120 Sid Damper Upgrade Set Silver
£205.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Rockshox Damper Charger Race Day Crown 32 Mm Upgrade Kit Black 100 mm
£157.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Rockshox Damper Upgrade Kit - Charger Race DAY2 2- Position Sid SL 32
£203.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Rockshox Charger Race Day 2 35 2p Remote 100-120 Sid Damper Upgrade Cartridge Silver

Cheapest offer

ROCKSHOX Charger Race Day 2 35 2P Remote 100-120 SID Damper Upgrade CartridgeUpgrade your RockShox SID fork and unlock a new level of speed, efficiency, and podium-level performance with the revolutionary Charger Race Day 2 Damper Upgrade Cartridge. Designed for cross-country racers and performance-focused riders who demand the absolute best, this upgrade kit transforms your fork´s capability, giving you the competitive edge when every second and every watt counts. It is the ultimate upgrade for dominating climbs, charging through flats, and maintaining precise control on technical descents.Engineered with an obsessive focus on performance, RockShox defines this damper as the pinnacle of lightweight control: The 2-position Charger Race Day 2 damper-every detail perfected, every extra ounce shaved away, this is our lightest performance driven damper ever. Light. Speed. Performance. Podium. This 2P damper features two compression positions: Open or a rock-solid Lock. This dual-position s
£199.49
2 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)