Rockshox Charger Raceday2 Sl32 2p Crown Reba100/sid 100-110 D1 Damper Upgrade Cartridge Silver

Used Offers from

Rockshox Charger Raceday2 Sl32 2p Crown Reba100/sid 100-110 D1 Damper Upgrade Cartridge Silver

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£203.99
Delivery from £4.99

Rockshox Damper Upgrade Kit - Charger Race DAY2 Sid SL 32MM Crown - R

1-3 working days
£245.95
Free Delivery

RockShox SID SL Charger Race Day2 2P Damper Upgrade Kit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£289.00
Free Delivery

RockShox SID SL Charger Race Day2 2P Damper Upgrade Kit

£289.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rockshox Charger Raceday2 Sl32 3p Crown Reba100/sid 100-110 D1 Damper Upgrade Cartridge Silver
£199.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Rockshox Damper Upgrade Kit - Charger Race DAY2 2- Position Sid SL 32
£203.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Rockshox Damper Upgrd Kit - Charger Race DAY2 3- Position Sid SL 32MM
£245.95
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rockshox Charger Raceday 2 Fa Sid 35 Flight Attendant C1+ 2021+ Cartridge Silver
£166.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Rockshox Charger Raceday2 Sl32 3p Remote Reba100/sid 100-110 D1 Damper Upgrade Cartridge Silver
£188.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Rockshox Charger Raceday2 Sl32 2p Crown Reba100/sid 100-110 D1 Damper Upgrade Cartridge Silver

Cheapest offer

Upgrade Your Ride: ROCKSHOX Charger RaceDay2 SL32 Damper CartridgeBreathe new life into your trusted RockShox fork and elevate your cross-country performance to the next level. The ROCKSHOX Charger RaceDay2 SL32 Damper Upgrade Cartridge is the ultimate performance enhancement for dedicated XC and marathon racers. Specifically engineered as a spare part for RockShox Reba (100mm) and SID (100-110mm) D1 models, this drop-in upgrade kit allows you to experience the pinnacle of lightweight efficiency and control without the cost of a brand-new fork. Transform your suspension from good to exceptional and gain the competitive edge you´ve been searching for on every climb and descent.Key Benefits:Featherlight Performance: The Race Day 2 damper was designed with one goal in mind: speed. By meticulously machining away every unnecessary gram, this upgrade significantly reduces the overall weight of your fork, making your bike feel more responsive and easier to power up steep climbs. For the compe
£203.99
5 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)