Rockshox Charger3.1 Boxxer D1+ 2024+/zeb A1 + 2021+/lyrik D1+ 2023+/pike C1+ 2023+ Damper Service Kit Silver

Used Offers from

Rockshox Charger3.1 Boxxer D1+ 2024+/zeb A1 + 2021+/lyrik D1+ 2023+/pike C1+ 2023+ Damper Service Kit Silver

Cheapest Price
6 working day(s)
£54.99
Delivery from £4.99

Rockshox Charger 3.0 to 3.1 Damper Upgrade Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.95
Free Delivery

RockShox Damper Upgrade Kit Charger3.1 Headvalve/Shim Kit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.00
Free Delivery

RockShox Rockshox Damper Upgrade Kit Charger 3.1 ZEB A1 + (2021+)/LYRIK D1+ (2023+)/PIKE C1+ (2023+)

2 to 3 days
£72.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rockshox Boxxer Ultimate Charger3 Rc2 Offset 48 Mm 1-1/8`` D1 Mtb Fork Silver 29´´ / 200 mm
£1,550.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
RockShox Boxxer Ultimate Charger 3 Forks
£1,499.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rockshox Boxxer Ultimate Charger3 Rc2 Offset 44 Mm 1-1/8`` D1 Mtb Fork Silver 27.5´´-650B / 200 mm
£1,543.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Rockshox Charger3.1 Boxxer D1+ 2024+/zeb A1 + 2021+/lyrik D1+ 2023+/pike C1+ 2023+ Damper Service Kit Silver
£54.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Rockshox Boxxer Ultimate Charger3 Rc2 Offset 48 Mm 1-1/8`` D1 Mtb Fork Silver 29´´ / 200 mm
£1,548.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Rockshox Charger3.1 Boxxer D1+ 2024+/zeb A1 + 2021+/lyrik D1+ 2023+/pike C1+ 2023+ Damper Service Kit Silver

Cheapest offer

RockShox Charger 3.1 RC2 Damper Upgrade Kit | Pike/Lyrik/ZEB/BoxxerCategory: Spare PartsSubcategory: ForksTake your already exceptional RockShox Charger 3 damper to the next level with the revolutionary Charger 3.1 RC2 Piston Upgrade Kit. This is the definitive performance enhancement for riders who refuse to compromise and seek the absolute pinnacle of suspension control. Designed as a direct upgrade, this kit transforms your current fork into a trail-devouring machine, giving you the confidence to push your limits on the most challenging terrain.The Charger 3.1 RC2 Piston Kit is expertly engineered to upgrade your existing Charger 3 damper to the NEW Charger 3.1 platform. With an increased and more usable damping range, the Charger 3.1 RC2 is primed to take on any trail, no matter how demanding. Experience a tangible difference on the trail with significantly less compression damping in the Low Speed Compression open position. This translates to incredible small-bump sensitivity and
£54.99
6 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)