Rockshox Deluxe Rl/rt/b1 Deluxe Select C1/deluxe Select Plus B2-c1 2023+ 37.5-45 Mm Rear Shock Damper Kit Silver

Rockshox Deluxe Rl/rt/b1 Deluxe Select C1/deluxe Select Plus B2-c1 2023+ 37.5-45 Mm Rear Shock Damper Shaft Kit

Used Offers from

Rockshox Deluxe Rl/rt/b1 Deluxe Select C1/deluxe Select Plus B2-c1 2023+ 37.5-45 Mm Rear Shock Damper Kit Silver

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£20.99
Delivery from £6.99

ROCKSHOX accessorio DAMPER SHAFT, DLX R/RL/RT C1, 45*

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.28
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rockshox Deluxe Rt/rl A1-a2/rlr A1-b1/deluxe Ultimate Remote B2 35 Mm Rear Shock Damper Kit Golden
£19.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Rockshox Deluxe Rl/rt B1/deluxe Select C1/deluxe Select Plus B2-c1 2023+ 35 Mm Rear Shock Damper Kit Silver
£20.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Rockshox Deluxe Rl/rt B1/deluxe Select C1/deluxe Select Plus B2-c1 2023+ 57.5-65 Mm Rear Shock Damper Kit Silver
£20.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Rockshox Deluxe Rl/rt B1/deluxe Select Plus B2 35 Mm Rear Shock Damper Kit Silver
£60.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Rockshox Deluxe Rl/rt B1/deluxe Select Plus B2 37.5-45 Mm Rear Shock Damper Kit Silver
£63.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Rockshox Deluxe Rl/rt/b1 Deluxe Select C1/deluxe Select Plus B2-c1 2023+ 37.5-45 Mm Rear Shock Damper Kit Silver

Cheapest offer

RockShox Deluxe 2023+ Rear Shock Damper Kit (37.5-45mm) | Genuine Service PartRestore your mountain bike´s suspension to its peak performance with the genuine ROCKSHOX Rear Shock Damper Kit. Specifically engineered for the latest generation of Deluxe shocks, this service part is the definitive solution for bringing back the controlled, plush, and responsive ride you expect from RockShox. Whether you´re performing a routine full service or repairing a damaged damper, this kit provides the essential components to rejuvenate your rear suspension, ensuring you have maximum traction and comfort on every trail.This damper kit is a direct replacement for specific 2023 and newer RockShox Deluxe models, guaranteeing a perfect fit and restoring the original factory damping characteristics. By replacing your worn or faulty damper, you eliminate issues like inconsistent rebound, loss of compression control, or air/oil leaks, transforming your ride from unpredictable to confidence-inspiring. Trust
£20.99
2 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)