Rockshox Deluxe/super Deluxe 5h 2017-20 Service Kit Multicolor 50h

Used Offers from

Rockshox Deluxe/super Deluxe 5h 2017-20 Service Kit Multicolor 50h

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£26.99
Delivery from £6.99

RockShox Deluxe/Sup Service Kit

Delivery in 4 days
£29.42
Delivery from £8.99

RockShox 50Hr Service Kit (Includes Air Can Seals, Piston Seal, Glide Rings)-Deluxe/Super Delux (2017): Black

In stock
£43.97
Delivery from £5.80

RockShox 50Hr Service Kit (Includes Air Can Seals, Piston Seal, Glide Rings)-Deluxe/Super Delux (2017): Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£44.13
Free Delivery

Rockshox Deluxe Super Deluxe Service Kit 50hr for RT3 RL RT RS4315032615

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Rockshox 50hr Service Kit Deluxe/Super Deluxe Black

£44.99
Free Delivery

Rockshox 50hr Service Kit (Includes Air Can Seals, Piston Seal, Glide

1-3 working days
£46.00
Free Delivery

RockShox 50Hr Service Kit (Includes Air Can Seals, Piston Seal, Glide Rings)-Deluxe/Super Delux (2017): Black

In stock
£46.55
Free Delivery

RockShox 50Hr Service Kit (Includes Air Can Seals, Piston Seal, Glide Rings)-Deluxe/Super Delux (2017): Black

In stock
£46.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Rockshox Deluxe/super Deluxe 5h 2017-20 Service Kit Multicolor 50h

Cheapest offer

Bring your rear suspension back to its factory-fresh performance with the genuine ROCKSHOX Deluxe/Super Deluxe 50-Hour Service Kit. Designed specifically for shock models from 2017 to 2020, this essential maintenance package is the key to restoring the plush, responsive feel you expect from your RockShox damper. Over time and through countless trail miles, the internal seals in your shock´s air sleeve can wear, leading to a loss of sensitivity, inconsistent performance, and reduced ride quality. This kit provides everything you need to perform the recommended 50-hour service, a critical step in preserving the health and longevity of your suspension.Key Benefits:Restore that like-new feeling to your ride. This service kit directly addresses the most common areas of wear, revitalizing your shock´s performance. By replacing the primary air sleeve seals, you will experience a noticeable improvement in small-bump sensitivity and overall suppleness, allowing your rear wheel to track the grou
£26.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)