Rockshox Deluxe/super Deluxe Upgrade Kit Black 47.5-55 mm

Used Offers from

Rockshox Deluxe/super Deluxe Upgrade Kit Black 47.5-55 mm

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£59.49
Delivery from £4.99

RockShox Air Can Upgrade Kit Megneg Super Deluxe Shocks Black. 185/210X47.5-55MM

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Rockshox Air Can Upgrade Kit Megneg Deluxe/Super Deluxe A1-B2 185/210X47.5-55MM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.06
Free Delivery

Rockshox Air Can Upgrade Kit - Megneg (Includes Air Can,neg Volume Spa

1-3 working days
£94.00
Free Delivery

Rockshox Deluxe/super Deluxe Upgrade Kit Black 47.5-55 mm

Cheapest offer

RockShox MegNeg Air Can Upgrade Kit for Deluxe & Super Deluxe ShocksTransform the performance of your trail or enduro machine with the genuine ROCKSHOX MegNeg Air Can Upgrade Kit, the ultimate suspension enhancement for your Deluxe or Super Deluxe rear shock. Designed for riders who demand more from their equipment, this upgrade kit allows you to unlock a new level of customisation and on-trail performance, bringing a coil-like feel to the predictable and lightweight package of your air shock.Experience a New Dimension of Control and TractionThe core benefit of the MegNeg upgrade lies in its ability to significantly increase the negative air spring volume. This engineering marvel makes the initial part of the shock´s travel substantially more supple and responsive. The result is a dramatic improvement in small-bump sensitivity, allowing your rear wheel to stay glued to the ground for unwavering traction on technical climbs and through chattery, loose corners. Ride with more confidence
£59.49
2 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)