Rockshox Deluxe/super Deluxe Upgrade Kit Black 57.5-65 mm 57.5-65 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£57.49
Delivery from £4.99

RockShox Air Can Upgrade Kit Deluxe/Super Deluxe shocks

2 to 3 days
£73.99
Free Delivery

Rockshox MegNeg Upgrade Kit 205/230x57.5-65 Mm Shock Air Chamber S Deluxe - NEW

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.77
Delivery from £12.66

Rockshox Air Can Upgrade Kit Megneg Deluxe/Super Deluxe A1-B2 205/230X57.5-65MM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.06
Free Delivery

Rockshox Air Can Upgrade Kit - Megneg (Includes Air Can,neg Volume Spa

1-3 working days
£94.00
Free Delivery

RockShox MegNeg Air Can Upgrade Kit - Deluxe/Super Deluxe

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.53
Free Delivery

RockShox MegNeg Air Can Upgrade Kit - Deluxe/Super Deluxe

£98.53
Free Delivery
Rockshox Deluxe/super Deluxe Upgrade Kit Black 57.5-65 mm 57.5-65 mm Black

Cheapest offer

RockShox MegNeg Air Can Upgrade Kit for Deluxe & Super Deluxe ShocksTransform the performance of your trail or enduro machine with the genuine ROCKSHOX MegNeg Air Can Upgrade Kit, the ultimate suspension enhancement for your Deluxe or Super Deluxe rear shock. Designed for riders who demand more from their equipment, this upgrade kit allows you to unlock a new level of customisation and on-trail performance, bringing a coil-like feel to the predictable and lightweight package of your air shock.Experience a New Dimension of Control and TractionThe core benefit of the MegNeg upgrade lies in its ability to significantly increase the negative air spring volume. This engineering marvel makes the initial part of the shock´s travel substantially more supple and responsive. The result is a dramatic improvement in small-bump sensitivity, allowing your rear wheel to stay glued to the ground for unwavering traction on technical climbs and through chattery, loose corners. Ride with more confidence
£57.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Rockshox Rear Shock Super Deluxe Ultimate RC2T - Standard - C2 (230 x
£395.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Rockshox Super Deluxe Air Tune Assembly
£24.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
RockShox Super Deluxe Ultimate DH / Enduro Rear Shock
£429.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rockshox 200h/1 Year Super Deluxe Coil Service Kit Black One Size
£14.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
RockShox Rear Shock Super Deluxe Thru Shaft RCT 0neg, Progressive, 0po
£380.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99