Rockshox Deluxe Ultimate Rct B2-c1 2023+ 57.5-65-50 Mm Trek Rear Shock Damper Kit Silver

Rockshox Deluxe Ultimate Rct B2-c1 2023+ 57.5-65-50 Mm Trek Rear Shock Damper Shaft Kit

Used Offers from

Rockshox Deluxe Ultimate Rct B2-c1 2023+ 57.5-65-50 Mm Trek Rear Shock Damper Kit Silver

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£20.99
Delivery from £6.99

ROCKSHOX DAMPER SHAFT, DLX RCT C1, 65

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.52
Free Delivery

Rockshox Deluxe Ultimate Rct B2-c1 2023+ 57.5-65-50 Mm Trek Rear Shock Damper Kit Silver

Cheapest offer

RockShox Deluxe Ultimate RCT B2-C1 Damper Kit for 2023+ Trek BikesRestore your ride to factory-fresh glory or unlock the highest level of suspension performance with the genuine ROCKSHOX Deluxe Ultimate RCT B2-C1 Rear Shock Damper Kit. Specifically engineered for select 2023 and newer Trek bicycles, this spare part is the definitive solution for servicing or upgrading your rear suspension. Unleash the full potential of your trail or enduro machine with the precision and control that only RockShox Ultimate-level components can provide. This complete damper assembly ensures you regain the plush, controlled, and responsive feel you expect from a premium rear shock, making every ride feel like the first.Unmatched Performance and ControlExperience a profound transformation in your bike´s handling and comfort. The core of this kit is the celebrated RCT damper, which offers an exceptional range of tunability to perfectly match your riding style and the terrain ahead. The key benefit lies in i
£20.99
2 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)