Rockshox Deluxe Ultimate Rct Trunnion/standard C2 Shock Absorber Silver 65 mm / 205 mm

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£292.99
Delivery from £4.99

Rockshox Rear Shock Deluxe Ultimate Rct - Trunnion - C2 Black - Silver

1-3 working days
£351.95
Free Delivery

RockShox Deluxe Ultimate RCT Linear XL Rear Shock Trunnion Standard

2 to 3 days
£354.99
Free Delivery

ROCK SHOX ammortizzatore posteriore deluxe ultimate RCT 205x65mm trunnion 2025 C2

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£432.17
Free Delivery

Rockshox Deluxe Ultimate Rct Trunnion/standard C2 Shock Absorber Silver 65 mm / 205 mm

Cheapest offer

Deluxe offers the complete package: an inline shock with all the tuning options needed for precise ride performance, light weight, and bottom-out control for aggressive riding. With an independent Low Speed Compression adjustment, riders can optimize Deluxe Ultimate´s performance for their riding style.Features:- New Lighter compression tunes let you dial in the perfect balance between efficiency and descending capability for your bike- Ultimate model features independent Low Speed Compression and Low Speed Rebound adjustments and easy access lever to go from Open to Firm/Lock- New Electric Red Signature colorway- New bottom-out system prioritizes a more open compression and air spring feel enhancing control and eliminating unwanted noise- Maximize testing and tuning efforts with consistent ´´feel´´ between DLX ULT, DLX SEL+, DLX SEL at the same tune- DebonAir+ Linear XL air can offers all the tuning potential and range in one compact unitSpecifications:- Eye to eye / Stroke: 165x40(TR
£292.99
5 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)