Rockshox Lyrik Ultimate Charger 3.1 Rc2 Crown Boost™ 15 X 110 Mm 44 Offset Debonair+ D2 Mtb Fork Silver 29´´ / 160 mm

Rockshox Fork Lyrik Ultimate Charger 3.1 RC2 - 29" 44 offset - Gl

Rockshox Lyrik Ultimate Charger 3.1 Rc2 Crown Boost™ 15 X 110 Mm 44 Offset Debonair+ D2 Mtb Fork Silver 29´´ / 160 mm

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£782.99
Delivery from £5.49

Rockshox Fork Lyrik Ultimate Charger 3.1 RC2 - 29" 44 offset - Gl

1-3 working days
£824.99
Free Delivery

RockShox Lyrik Ultimate Charger 3.1 RC2 29" Boost Fork Gloss Black

2 to 3 days
£899.99
Free Delivery

RockShox Fork Lyrik Ultimate CHARGER 3.1 RC2 - 29" D2: GLOSS BLACK 160MM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,009.64
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rockshox Lyrik Select Fork 27.5" 37OFFSET - Black (160 mm) Size:
Free Delivery
Rockshox Lyrik Select Fork 29" MY23 - Black (160 mm) Size: 160 mm
£601.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Rockshox Lyrik Select Fork 29" MY23 - Black (150 mm) Size: 150 mm
£589.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Rockshox Lyrik Select Charger Rc Crown Boost™ 15x110 Mm 44 Offset Debonair+ Mtb Fork Black 27.5´´-650B / 150 mm
£548.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Rockshox Lyrik Ultimate Fork 27.5" 44OFFSET - Green (150 mm) Size
£664.99
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rockshox Lyrik Ultimate Charger 3.1 Rc2 Crown Boost™ 15 X 110 Mm 44 Offset Debonair+ D2 Mtb Fork Silver 29´´ / 160 mm

Cheapest offer

The most versatile fork in our lineup, Lyrik harmonizes descending power with effortless efficiency. Lyrik's legendary performance enters a new era with the Charger 3.1 RC2 damper that offers a wider tunable range of adjustments for the perfect suspension action. Lyrik Ultimate packs an orchestra of industry-leading tech like the ButterCups technology and a DebonAir+ air spring in a stout 35mm chassis. Now better than ever, Lyrik is ready to push your limits.Features:- NEW To meet the demands of the world's best riders, Charger 3.1 is a brilliant evolution of our proven damper platform. With increased damping range and High Speed Compression, Low Speed Compression, and Low Speed Rebound adjustments, Charger 3.1 smooths out the roughest trails.- NEW Charger 3.1 RC2's adjustment range is broader-with less compression damping in the LSC open position and additional support in the HSC closed position, you get the traction, control, and comfort you need to charge dicey lines all day.- NEW E
£782.99
6 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)