Rockshox Pike Ultimate Charger 3.1 Rc2 Crown Boost™ 15 X 110 Mm Str Tpr 44 Offset Debonair+ C2 Mtb Fork Silver 29´´ / 130 mm

Used Offers from

Rockshox Pike Ultimate Charger 3.1 Rc2 Crown Boost™ 15 X 110 Mm Str Tpr 44 Offset Debonair+ C2 Mtb Fork Silver 29´´ / 130 mm

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£752.49
Delivery from £5.49

RockShox Fork Pike Ultimate CHARGER 3.1 RC2 - 29" C2: GLOSS BLACK 130MM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£778.73
Free Delivery

Rockshox Fork Pike Ultimate Charger 3.1 RC2 - 29" C2 - Gloss Blac

1-3 working days
£839.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rockshox Fork Pike Ultimate Charger 3.1 RC2 - 27.5" 37 Offset-Glo
£829.00
Compare 3 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rockshox Pike Ultimate Charger 3.1 Rc2 Os44 D2 Mtb Fork Red 27.5´´-650B / 130 mm
£795.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Rockshox Pike Ultimate Charger 3.1 Rc2 Crown Boost™ 15 X 110 Mm Str Tpr 44 Offset Debonair+ C2 Mtb Fork Silver 29´´ / 130 mm

Cheapest offer

Ultra-versatile, super capable, lightweight on the scales, heavy on the attitude-this is Pike. Not afraid of the rooty chutes. Unintimidated by the calf-crushing climbs. We've updated our trail-capable legend with the new Charger 3.1 RC2 damper. Along with vibration-killing ButterCups, this damper offers better traction, comfort, and control. With more tunable range, Charger 3.1 enables riders to set up the perfect suspension action for their preferences. A fork designed to level up your trail game. Experience the legend.Features:- NEW To meet the demands of the world's best riders, Charger 3.1 is a brilliant evolution of our proven damper platform. With increased damping range and High Speed Compression, Low Speed Compression, and Low Speed Rebound adjustments, Charger 3.1 smooths out the roughest trails.- NEW Charger 3.1 RC2's adjustment range is broader-with less compression damping in the LSC open position and additional support in the HSC closed position, you get the traction, con
£752.49
6 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)