Rockshox Rear Shock Mounting Hardware (12mm) 22.2 X 8mm 3-Piece (1 Set)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

RockShox 12mm Eyelet Shock Mount Hardware Set - M8 x 22.2mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

RockShox Rear Shock Mounting Hardware 12 mm, 22.2 x 8 mm - 3 Pieces (1 Set)

In stock
£17.49
Free Delivery
Rockshox Rear Shock Mounting Hardware (12mm) 22.2 X 8mm 3-Piece (1 Set)

Cheapest offer

Size: NO SIZE / Title: Rockshox Rear Shock Mounting Hardware (12mm) 22.2 X 8mm 3-Piece ( / Set Includes: Rear Shock / MPN: R1648000 / Material: Aluminium / Item Length: 22mm / Colour: No Colour / Brand: SRAM / Shock Type: Rear Shocks / Item Height: 8mm / Style: 3 Piece 12 mm Rear Shock Mounting Hardware Set / Sport/Activity: Radsport / Item Weight: 40g / Item Width: 22mm / Country of Origin: Taiwan / Part Type: Rear Shocks
£12.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Shock absorber RockShox Sidluxe Ultimate 3 Position - 190x42.5mm
£351.50
Compare 3 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rockshox Rear Shock Deluxe Ultimate Rct - Linear Air - C1 - Black (205
£240.99
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rockshox Rear Shock Vivid Ultimate DH RC2 - Bike Specific - C1 CANYON
£598.99
Compare 2 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rockshox Vivid Ultimate Rc2t Reb25/comp34 Standard/trunnion Shock Absorber
£517.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Rockshox Vivid Ultimate Rc2t Reb25/comp34 Standard/standard Shock Absorber
£514.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99