Shock absorber RockShox Sidluxe Ultimate 3 Position - 190x42.5mm

Rockshox Rear Shock Sidluxe Ultimate 3 Position Lever - A2 - Std-std (

Shock absorber RockShox Sidluxe Ultimate 3 Position - 190x42.5mm

Cheapest Total Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£333.70
Delivery from £4.99

Rockshox Rear Shock Sidluxe Ultimate 3 Position Lever - A2 - Std-std (

1-3 working days
£351.50
Free Delivery

Rockshox Sidluxe Ultimate 3 Positions Standard/standard A2 Shock Absorber Silver 42.5 mm / 190 mm

2 working day(s)
£389.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Rockshox Rear Shock Deluxe Ultimate Rct - Linear Air - C1 - Black (205
£240.99
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rockshox Vivid Ultimate Rc2t Reb25/comp34 Standard/trunnion Shock Absorber
£568.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Rockshox Vivid Ultimate Rc2t Reb25/comp34 Standard/standard Shock Silver 72.5 mm / 250 mm
£497.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
RockShox Deluxe Ultimate RCT Rear Shock Absorber 190x40
£478.33
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shock absorber RockShox Sidluxe Ultimate 3 Position - 190x42.5mm

Cheapest offer

The RockShox Sidluxe Ultimate 3 Position shock absorber is made for this. Its new XC three-position (3P) damping gives you efficiency when you want it and travel when you need it with the Open, Pedal, and Lock positions. SIDLuxe is the only super-lightweight rear shock that can keep up with your favorite SID fork.Features:- Use: MTB, XC, E-Bike- Sizes: 170x32.5mm, 170x27.5mm, 170x30mm, 170x35mm, 190x37.5mm, 190x40mm, 190x42.5mm, 190x45mm, 210x47.5mm, 210x55mm- X8 locking force- Approved for electric bikes- Weight based on 3 remote input or output positions- Weight (g): 247
£333.70
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.