Rockshox Deluxe/super Deluxe Upgrade Kit Black 67.5-75 mm 67.5-75 mm Black

Rockshox Rear Shocks Megneg Air Can Upgrade Kit For Deluxe/super Deluxe Black 67.5-75 mm

Rockshox Deluxe/super Deluxe Upgrade Kit Black 67.5-75 mm 67.5-75 mm Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£62.99
Delivery from £4.99

RockShox Air Can Upgrade Kit For Megneg Super Deluxe Shocks - 67.5 - 75mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery

RockShox Air Can Upgrade Kit Megneg Super Deluxe Shocks Black. 225/250X67.5-75MM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Rockshox MegNeg Upgrade Kit 225/250x67.5-75 Mm Shock Air Chamber S Deluxe - NEW

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.19
Delivery from £12.66
Rockshox Deluxe/super Deluxe Upgrade Kit Black 67.5-75 mm 67.5-75 mm Black

Cheapest offer

RockShox MegNeg Air Can Upgrade Kit for Deluxe & Super Deluxe ShocksTransform the performance of your trail or enduro machine with the genuine ROCKSHOX MegNeg Air Can Upgrade Kit, the ultimate suspension enhancement for your Deluxe or Super Deluxe rear shock. Designed for riders who demand more from their equipment, this upgrade kit allows you to unlock a new level of customisation and on-trail performance, bringing a coil-like feel to the predictable and lightweight package of your air shock.Experience a New Dimension of Control and TractionThe core benefit of the MegNeg upgrade lies in its ability to significantly increase the negative air spring volume. This engineering marvel makes the initial part of the shock´s travel substantially more supple and responsive. The result is a dramatic improvement in small-bump sensitivity, allowing your rear wheel to stay glued to the ground for unwavering traction on technical climbs and through chattery, loose corners. Ride with more confidence
£62.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

RockShox SRAM Dynamic Seal Grease PTFE / For Service Of Rear Shocks - 1 Oz
£17.22
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rockshox Rear Shock Mounting Hardware (12mm) 22.2 X 8mm 3-Piece (1 Set)
£12.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
RockShox SRAM Dynamic Seal Grease PTFE / For Service Of Rear Shocks - 1 Oz
£17.22
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rockshox Super Deluxe C1+ 2023+ Standard Eyelet 37.5 Mm Rear Shock Damper Kit Silver One Size Black
£40.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99