Rockshox Recon Silver Rl Crown Boost 51 Mm Mtb Fork Black 29´´ / 120 mm 29´´ Gloss Black

Rockshox Fork Recon Silver RL - Solo Air - 29er Boost - Gloss Black (1

Rockshox Recon Silver Rl Crown Boost 51 Mm Mtb Fork Black 29´´ / 120 mm 29´´ Gloss Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£256.99
Delivery from £7.99

Rockshox Fork Recon Silver RL - Solo Air - 29er Boost - Gloss Black (1

1-3 working days
£289.99
Free Delivery

Rockshox Fork Recon Silver RL Crown 29" Boost 15x110 Alum STR TPR Solo Air d1

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£341.70
Free Delivery
Rockshox Recon Silver Rl Crown Boost 51 Mm Mtb Fork Black 29´´ / 120 mm 29´´ Gloss Black

Cheapest offer

RockShox Recon Silver ForkElevate your trail experience with the RockShox Recon Silver RL Crown Boost fork, the benchmark for value-based performance in MTB suspension. Engineered for the modern mountain biker, this fork brings premium features and proven RockShox reliability to every ride. Whether you´re tackling technical singletrack, flowing cross-country trails, or building your ultimate do-it-all hardtail, the Recon Silver provides the control and confidence you need to push your limits and discover new lines.At the heart of the Recon Silver RL is the celebrated Motion Control™ damping system. This technology delivers seamless, consistent performance with a low-speed compression adjustment that lets you fine-tune the fork´s feel. Dial it in to be firm for maximum efficiency on climbs or open it up for a plush, forgiving ride that soaks up roots and rocks on the descent. The easily accessible crown-mounted lockout allows you to instantly switch to a rigid setting for maximum power
£256.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Rockshox Recon Silver Rl Crown Qr 51 Mm Mtb Fork Black 29´´ / 100 mm 29´´ Gloss Black
£194.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Rockshox Recon Silver Rl Crown Qr Steer Tube 42 Mm Mtb Fork Black 27.5´´-650B / 120 mm
£179.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Rockshox Recon Silver Rl Crown Boost 51 Mm Mtb Fork Black 29´´ / 130 mm 29´´ Gloss Black
£232.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £11.99
Rockshox Recon Silver Rl Crown Boost 51 Mm Mtb Fork Black 29´´ / 100 mm 29´´ Gloss Black
£270.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99