RockShox Reverb AXS telescopic seatpost - 30.9x100mm

Rockshox Reverb Axs 100 Mm Dropper Seatpost Silver 248.2-348.2 mm / 30.9 mm 248.2-348.2 mm Black

RockShox Reverb AXS telescopic seatpost - 30.9x100mm

Cheapest Total Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£393.09
Delivery from £5.99

Rockshox Reverb Axs 100 Mm Dropper Seatpost Silver 248.2-348.2 mm / 30.9 mm 248.2-348.2 mm Black

1 working day(s)
£403.49
Delivery from £4.99

RockShox Reverb AXS B1 Wireless Dropper Seatpost

2 to 3 days
£535.00
Free Delivery
RockShox Reverb AXS telescopic seatpost - 30.9x100mm

Cheapest offer

The RockShox Reverb AXS telescopic seatpost is an advanced component designed for mountain bikes, offering smooth and reliable control thanks to its wireless system and shared battery within the AXS ecosystem.This seatpost stands out for its innovative air-over-air design, which enhances the robustness and durability of the system, available in various travel lengths ranging from 100 mm to 250 mm to suit different styles and terrains. It is intended for riders using GX, X0, and XX components and is compatible with all types of saddle rails, including 7x7, 7x9, and 7x10. Additionally, it incorporates ActiveRide technology, providing a flexible platform during technical climbs on electric bikes, maintaining comfort and control even when the seatpost is not fully extended.With diameters of 30.9 mm, 31.6 mm, and 34.9 mm, this seatpost is compatible with different bikes and weighs between 543 and 832 grams depending on the configuration.
£393.09
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Rockshox Reverb Axs B1 225mm Dropper Seatpost Silver 362-587 mm / 30.9 mm
£271.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Rockshox Left Seatpost Kit For Reverb Axs Lever Black One Size Black
£35.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Rockshox Reverb Axs B1 225mm Dropper Seatpost Silver 362-587 mm / 31.6 mm 362-587 mm Black
£386.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99