Rockshox Reverb Axs A1 2020 Saddle Clamp Black One Size Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£20.99
Delivery from £6.99

RockShox Reverb AXS Saddle Clamp Kit

Delivery in 4 days
£21.13
Delivery from £9.99

RockShox Unisex - Adult Seatpost Clamp Kit - 03285574 Seatpost, Black, One Size

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.44
Free Delivery
Rockshox Reverb Axs A1 2020 Saddle Clamp Black One Size Black

Cheapest offer

Our intention with Reverb AXS™ was inventive and pure: No hoses. No routing. No energy wasted. Not a single thing in the way of the experience. We created a reliable wireless-electronic dropper post and controller that actuates with drastically less effort and zero distraction. Expanding what´s possible on a bike, Reverb AXS™ is enabled by SRAM AXS™ technology, a new level of interaction, personalization, and connectivity across all AXS™ enabled components.Features:- Effortless Electronic-Wireless actuation and infinite height adjustment with a single touch.- Clean, simple and fast to install. No hoses to route, no fishing required.- Updated internals for faster return speed in all conditions.- New Vent Valve Technology, a simple and reliable built in service solution without disassembly of the seatpost.- SRAM AXS™ technology, a new level of interaction, personalization, and connectivity across all AXS™ enabled components.- Includes RockShox AXS™ handlebar controller, rechargeable SRAM
£20.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Rockshox Reverb Axs B1 225mm Dropper Seatpost Silver 362-587 mm / 31.6 mm 362-587 mm Black
£387.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Rockshox Reverb Axs B1 225mm Dropper Seatpost Silver 362-587 mm / 30.9 mm
£272.49
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Rockshox Reverb Axs Xplr 50 Mm Dropper Seatpost Black 300-350 mm / 27.2 mm
£469.00
Compare 4 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery